1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 740 362 +18 28:10 30:14 30 5 1520 C.Neumann
2) FC Hollywood 551 272 +11 30:19 26:18 0 4 2008 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 650 335 +3 22:19 26:18 8 4 2908 A.Reschke
4) American Soccer Club II 641 254 +1 17:16 25:19 0 3 3243 L.Kautzsch
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 713 335 -2 30:32 24:20 8 3 2193 L.Grossmann
6) Rüttgers Club 641 236 +3 24:21 23:21 42 2.5 1460 A.-C.Meisen
7) Die Spekulanten 542 326 0 36:36 22:22 32 3.5 1582 T.Lauterbach
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 461 236 0 23:23 21:23 38 3 1329 M.Hellige
9) Brunswick Lions 434 425 -3 36:39 21:23 18 3 980 S.Wöllner
10) Halifax Heroes 515 146 -5 34:39 17:27 42 2 1913 M.Schlumpberger
11) Kraichgau Rangers 524 038 -13 13:26 15:29 54 3.5 1057 T.Schreckenberger
12) Viking Raiders 443 029 -13 22:35 14:30 52 2 1407 S.Siebert
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 821 443 +16 49:33 30:14 82 3 1333 V.Bongartz
2) Titanic Players 632 443 +20 42:22 27:17 32 3.5 2226 H.Springer
3) Soup Dragons 1001 236 +11 35:24 27:17 54 2 617 O.Schröder
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 722 416 +15 52:37 25:19 42 3.5 1620 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Kogge Hansa 452 524 +10 49:39 25:19 20 4 1785 T.Bremer
6) FC Südlich 722 335 +6 35:29 25:19 54 3.5 1592 M.Albrecht
7) Ab vom Schuss 812 245 +3 30:27 25:19 78 4 1469 B.Schober
8) Goaldies 614 263 +4 24:20 23:21 20 3 940 (Stan Dard => 07/20)
9) Phoenix SV 632 218 +7 41:34 20:24 0 4 2520 K.Heidemann
10) PS Spielerei 263 218 -22 40:62 15:29 52 3.5 2130 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 254 128 -19 35:54 13:31 82 2.5 1467 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 236 029 -51 34:85 9:35 90 2.5 753 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 740 632 +38 51:13 33:11 0 3.5 1216 H.Girke
2) FC Darklord 902 452 +21 42:21 31:13 0 4.5 1240 A.Heidemann
3) Steinbock Schilda 830 254 +17 36:19 28:16 24 4.5 2289 J.Haack
4) Triple Dribble Trouble 830 254 -3 28:31 28:16 20 3 1508 S.Funk
5) RB Duffesbach 722 245 +10 29:19 24:20 8 4 2895 G.Dehmer
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 551 326 +6 27:21 23:21 0 3 1739 R.Gunst
7) Schwabenauswahl 443 164 -13 33:46 20:24 26 3 1599 (Stan Dard)
8) Agricola Team 524 236 -12 38:50 19:25 36 3 2189 M.Kopp
9) SV Comixense 443 308 -7 35:42 18:26 28 3 1613 G.Bischoff
10) Snowjumpers SC 443 137 -2 25:27 17:27 22 3.5 897 G.Ditten
11) Die Hinterwäldler 353 128 -14 22:36 15:29 18 2.5 -107 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 227 1010 -41 18:59 8:36 0 2 581 B.Lickes
1. Liga
12Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
12R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
9Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Chris Taylor(Die Spekulanten)
8Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
8Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
7Clint Eastwood(FC Hollywood)
7Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
7Ajax(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
17Howard(Kogge Hansa)
15Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
13Wyvern(Titanic Players)
13Kimchi(FC Südlich)
12Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
12Giant(Titanic Players)
12Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Souvlaki(FC Südlich)
10Zwerg(Phoenix SV)
9Rudolf Fone(Lok Leipschs)
2. Liga B
14Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
13Todesschwinge(FC Darklord)
11Vocabu Larry(RB Duffesbach)
11Asuna(SV Comixense)
10Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
10Albrecht L. Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
10Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
9Neunmalklug(Steinbock Schilda)
9Egge(Agricola Team)
9Biobauer(Agricola Team)