1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 640 352 +17 27:10 27:13 30 3.5 1320 C.Neumann
2) Rüttgers Club 640 235 +5 24:19 23:17 42 3.5 1360 A.-C.Meisen
3) American Soccer Club II 631 244 +1 17:16 23:17 0 3 3103 L.Kautzsch
4) FC Hollywood 451 172 +4 19:15 22:18 0 3 1828 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 550 235 +1 20:19 22:18 4 3.5 2728 A.Reschke
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 712 235 -2 29:31 22:18 8 4 2053 L.Grossmann
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 451 235 +1 23:22 20:20 38 3.5 1209 M.Hellige
8) Die Spekulanten 532 226 -1 35:36 19:21 20 3 1422 T.Lauterbach
9) Brunswick Lions 433 325 -4 34:38 19:21 18 4 840 S.Wöllner
10) Halifax Heroes 514 145 +2 31:29 17:23 42 2 1813 M.Schlumpberger
11) Viking Raiders 442 028 -8 20:28 14:26 52 2.5 1307 S.Siebert
12) Kraichgau Rangers 424 028 -16 9:25 12:28 54 3 897 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 820 343 +15 45:30 28:12 74 3 1193 V.Bongartz
2) Soup Dragons 1000 235 +13 35:22 27:13 50 4 517 O.Schröder
3) Titanic Players 532 433 +18 39:21 24:16 32 4 2066 H.Springer
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 622 415 +10 44:34 23:17 42 3.5 1480 M.Ahlemeyer
5) FC Südlich 721 235 +5 33:28 23:17 54 3.5 1502 M.Albrecht
6) Kogge Hansa 442 424 +9 46:37 22:18 20 3.5 1625 T.Bremer
7) Goaldies 613 163 +5 22:17 21:19 20 3 800 (Stan Dard => 07/20)
8) Ab vom Schuss 712 145 +1 26:25 21:19 70 4 1289 B.Schober
9) Phoenix SV 532 118 +1 33:32 16:24 0 3 2340 K.Heidemann
10) Hexenkessel SV 253 127 -13 31:44 13:27 70 2.5 1367 U.Kripp
11) PS Spielerei 163 217 -22 37:59 13:27 52 2.5 1990 T.Edbauer
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 235 028 -42 34:76 9:31 90 2.5 653 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 730 532 +33 45:12 30:10 0 4 1056 H.Girke
2) FC Darklord 802 352 +18 35:17 27:13 0 4.5 1060 A.Heidemann
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 730 253 +8 26:18 26:14 20 4 1368 S.Funk
4) Steinbock Schilda 730 154 +4 22:18 24:16 24 3.5 2109 J.Haack
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 541 325 +7 27:20 22:18 0 3.5 1619 R.Gunst
6) RB Duffesbach 622 235 +8 26:18 21:19 0 3.5 2735 G.Dehmer
7) Schwabenauswahl 442 154 -8 32:40 19:21 26 2.5 1479 (Stan Dard)
8) Agricola Team 514 226 -12 37:49 17:23 24 3 2049 M.Kopp
9) SV Comixense 343 307 -7 31:38 16:24 24 3 1473 G.Bischoff
10) Snowjumpers SC 343 136 -6 20:26 15:25 22 2.5 757 G.Ditten
11) Die Hinterwäldler 352 127 -10 21:31 15:25 18 3.5 -188 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 226 109 -35 18:53 8:32 0 3 481 B.Lickes
1. Liga
12Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
12R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
8Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Chris Taylor(Die Spekulanten)
8Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
7Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
7Ajax(Halifax Heroes)
7Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
6Toprax(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
17Howard(Kogge Hansa)
13Kimchi(FC Südlich)
12Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
12Giant(Titanic Players)
12Wyvern(Titanic Players)
11Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Souvlaki(FC Südlich)
11Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Rudolf Fone(Lok Leipschs)
9Kolgujew(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
13Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
11Asuna(SV Comixense)
10Todesschwinge(FC Darklord)
10Albrecht L. Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
9Biobauer(Agricola Team)
9Justin Turner(Agricola Team)
9Vocabu Larry(RB Duffesbach)
9Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Egge(Agricola Team)
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)