1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 540 351 +17 24:7 25:11 30 4.5 1180 C.Neumann
2) FC Hollywood 441 171 +6 18:12 21:15 0 3.5 1708 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) American Soccer Club II 531 243 +2 14:12 21:15 0 4 2963 L.Kautzsch
4) Rüttgers Club 540 225 +4 23:19 20:16 42 3 1200 A.-C.Meisen
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 450 225 0 17:17 19:17 4 3 2568 A.Reschke
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 612 225 -3 28:31 19:17 8 3.5 1893 L.Grossmann
7) Halifax Heroes 514 143 +4 29:25 17:19 16 3 1713 M.Schlumpberger
8) Die Spekulanten 432 225 -2 33:35 17:19 20 3 1282 T.Lauterbach
9) Blut-Rot Mannheim 341 235 -3 19:22 17:19 38 3 1049 M.Hellige
10) Brunswick Lions 323 325 -6 30:36 16:20 14 4 680 S.Wöllner
11) Viking Raiders 442 026 -5 20:25 14:22 34 2 1207 S.Siebert
12) Kraichgau Rangers 324 027 -14 7:21 10:26 54 3 757 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 820 332 +20 45:25 27:9 74 4.5 1073 V.Bongartz
2) Soup Dragons 900 135 +11 30:19 23:13 42 2 337 O.Schröder
3) Titanic Players 432 423 +13 34:21 21:15 32 3.5 1906 H.Springer
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 522 414 +9 40:31 21:15 42 3.5 1340 M.Ahlemeyer
5) FC Südlich 721 134 +5 28:23 21:15 54 3.5 1362 M.Albrecht
6) Kogge Hansa 332 424 +7 43:36 19:17 20 4 1465 T.Bremer
7) Goaldies 603 153 +5 21:16 19:17 20 2 660 (Stan Dard => 07/20)
8) Ab vom Schuss 512 145 -8 15:23 17:19 70 5 1109 B.Schober
9) Phoenix SV 432 117 -3 26:29 14:22 0 2 2200 K.Heidemann
10) Hexenkessel SV 252 126 -9 28:37 13:23 70 3.5 1267 U.Kripp
11) PS Spielerei 162 216 -16 34:50 13:23 38 2.5 1890 T.Edbauer
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 225 027 -34 32:66 8:28 82 3 533 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 530 532 +28 39:11 26:10 0 4 876 H.Girke
2) FC Darklord 702 252 +10 25:15 23:13 0 3.5 880 A.Heidemann
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 630 243 +7 22:15 23:13 16 3.5 1208 S.Funk
4) Steinbock Schilda 630 153 +6 20:14 22:14 16 3.5 1969 J.Haack
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 441 324 +6 21:15 20:16 0 4.5 1479 R.Gunst
6) RB Duffesbach 522 234 +6 20:14 19:17 0 2.5 2595 G.Dehmer
7) Schwabenauswahl 442 152 +2 28:26 19:17 26 2.5 1379 (Stan Dard)
8) Snowjumpers SC 342 135 -1 18:19 15:21 14 3.5 657 G.Ditten
9) Agricola Team 414 225 -12 28:40 15:21 24 3 1909 M.Kopp
10) SV Comixense 343 206 -7 27:34 14:22 24 3 1333 G.Bischoff
11) Die Hinterwäldler 252 126 -11 19:30 13:23 18 2.5 -298 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 215 109 -34 15:49 7:29 0 2.5 361 B.Lickes
1. Liga
12R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
10Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Chris Taylor(Die Spekulanten)
8Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
7Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
7Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
7Ajax(Halifax Heroes)
7Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
6Apostroph(A S C I I)
2. Liga A
17Howard(Kogge Hansa)
12Giant(Titanic Players)
12Kimchi(FC Südlich)
11Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
11Wyvern(Titanic Players)
11Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Rudolf Fone(Lok Leipschs)
8Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
8Henrik Freischlader(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
11Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
10Asuna(SV Comixense)
9Albrecht L. Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
8Todesschwinge(FC Darklord)
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
7Biobauer(Agricola Team)
7Justin Turner(Agricola Team)
7Vocabu Larry(RB Duffesbach)
7Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Valerian(SV Comixense)