1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 540 241 +13 20:7 22:10 30 4 980 C.Neumann
2) FC Hollywood 331 171 +4 16:12 18:14 0 4 1548 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Rüttgers Club 440 224 +3 21:18 18:14 42 3 1060 A.-C.Meisen
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 440 224 +2 17:15 18:14 4 3.5 2448 A.Reschke
5) American Soccer Club II 431 233 0 12:12 18:14 0 3.5 2803 L.Kautzsch
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 612 124 -3 25:28 17:15 8 4.5 1753 L.Grossmann
7) Halifax Heroes 513 133 +6 27:21 16:16 8 2.5 1593 M.Schlumpberger
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 331 234 -1 18:19 16:16 30 3.5 929 M.Hellige
9) Die Spekulanten 331 225 -5 25:30 15:17 20 3 1142 T.Lauterbach
10) Viking Raiders 441 025 +3 19:16 14:18 24 2.5 1107 S.Siebert
11) Brunswick Lions 223 225 -9 24:33 12:20 14 2.5 500 S.Wöllner
12) Kraichgau Rangers 224 026 -13 6:19 8:24 54 3 617 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 720 232 +16 38:22 23:9 66 3.5 893 V.Bongartz
2) Soup Dragons 900 133 +15 30:15 23:9 42 3 237 O.Schröder
3) Titanic Players 432 322 +13 30:17 19:13 20 3.5 1766 H.Springer
4) Goaldies 601 153 +7 20:13 19:13 20 4 560 (Stan Dard => 07/20)
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 512 314 +8 39:31 18:14 28 4 1180 M.Ahlemeyer
6) FC Südlich 621 124 +4 26:22 18:14 54 4 1202 M.Albrecht
7) Kogge Hansa 232 414 +4 36:32 16:16 20 3.5 1305 T.Bremer
8) Phoenix SV 431 116 0 24:24 14:18 0 2 2100 K.Heidemann
9) Ab vom Schuss 502 045 -9 13:22 14:18 62 2.5 909 B.Schober
10) PS Spielerei 151 216 -15 30:45 12:20 38 3 1770 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 152 116 -10 27:37 10:22 70 2.5 1107 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 125 026 -33 27:60 6:26 66 3 393 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 520 432 +25 35:10 23:9 0 3.5 716 H.Girke
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 530 242 +6 17:11 21:11 0 3.5 1068 S.Funk
3) FC Darklord 602 242 +8 21:13 20:12 0 4 720 A.Heidemann
4) Steinbock Schilda 630 052 +7 16:9 20:12 12 3.5 1829 J.Haack
5) RB Duffesbach 511 234 +9 20:11 18:14 0 3 2475 G.Dehmer
6) Schwabenauswahl 441 142 +4 27:23 18:14 26 4 1259 (Stan Dard)
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 241 324 -1 13:14 16:16 0 2.5 1299 R.Gunst
8) Agricola Team 414 124 -10 19:29 13:19 24 2 1769 M.Kopp
9) Snowjumpers SC 242 125 -4 14:18 12:20 14 3 497 G.Ditten
10) SV Comixense 342 106 -8 15:23 12:20 24 3.5 1193 G.Bischoff
11) Die Hinterwäldler 242 125 -9 18:27 12:20 18 3 -380 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 214 108 -27 12:39 7:25 0 3.5 261 B.Lickes
1. Liga
12R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
8Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
7Ajax(Halifax Heroes)
7Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
6Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
6Apostroph(A S C I I)
5Jim Parsons(FC Hollywood)
2. Liga A
13Howard(Kogge Hansa)
12Giant(Titanic Players)
11Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
11Wyvern(Titanic Players)
11Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
11Kimchi(FC Südlich)
10Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
8Kolgujew(Kogge Hansa)
8Grumpy(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga B
10Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
8Albrecht L. Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
7Vocabu Larry(RB Duffesbach)
7Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Todesschwinge(FC Darklord)
6Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)
6Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
6Asuna(SV Comixense)
5Ryoyu Kobayashi(Snowjumpers SC)