1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 530 141 +12 18:6 19:9 30 4.5 820 C.Neumann
2) Halifax Heroes 511 133 +8 25:17 16:12 8 2.5 1493 M.Schlumpberger
3) Rüttgers Club 440 123 +5 20:15 16:12 30 4 920 A.-C.Meisen
4) American Soccer Club II 330 233 0 11:11 16:12 0 4.5 2663 L.Kautzsch
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 440 114 +1 15:14 15:13 4 3 2288 A.Reschke
6) FC Hollywood 231 161 +1 12:11 15:13 0 3.5 1388 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Blut-Rot Mannheim 331 133 -1 13:14 14:14 30 3.5 789 M.Hellige
8) Viking Raiders 431 024 +4 18:14 13:15 24 3.5 987 S.Siebert
9) Die Spekulanten 330 125 -5 22:27 13:15 20 2 1002 T.Lauterbach
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 512 024 -5 19:24 13:15 8 3.5 1573 L.Grossmann
11) Brunswick Lions 222 215 -8 23:31 11:17 14 2.5 380 S.Wöllner
12) Kraichgau Rangers 213 026 -12 5:17 7:21 38 3.5 497 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Soup Dragons 800 132 +16 28:12 21:7 42 4 97 O.Schröder
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 620 222 +14 34:20 20:8 66 4.5 733 V.Bongartz
3) Titanic Players 422 222 +12 28:16 16:12 16 4 1606 H.Springer
4) Goaldies 501 143 +6 19:13 16:12 20 3.5 -326 M.Frenzel
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 402 314 +7 33:26 15:13 24 3.5 1020 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Kogge Hansa 132 413 +2 31:29 14:14 20 3.5 1165 T.Bremer
7) Phoenix SV 431 114 +2 21:19 14:14 0 3 2000 K.Heidemann
8) FC Südlich 421 124 -1 17:18 14:14 54 3 1022 M.Albrecht
9) Ab vom Schuss 502 034 -6 12:18 13:15 52 4 789 B.Schober
10) PS Spielerei 141 215 -12 21:33 11:17 26 2.5 1650 T.Edbauer
11) Hexenkessel SV 152 105 -8 22:30 9:19 66 2.5 987 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 114 026 -32 26:58 5:23 66 3.5 273 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 420 422 +19 29:10 20:8 0 3 556 H.Girke
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 530 222 +6 17:11 19:9 0 3.5 928 S.Funk
3) Steinbock Schilda 620 042 +7 16:9 18:10 12 3.5 1689 J.Haack
4) RB Duffesbach 501 233 +10 20:10 17:11 0 2.5 2355 G.Dehmer
5) FC Darklord 402 242 +1 12:11 16:12 0 5 540 A.Heidemann
6) Schwabenauswahl 341 132 +3 26:23 15:13 26 3.5 1099 I.Broneske
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 231 323 0 12:12 15:13 0 3 1179 R.Gunst
8) Agricola Team 413 123 -3 17:20 13:15 24 4 1669 M.Kopp
9) Snowjumpers SC 242 114 -3 14:17 11:17 14 2.5 377 G.Ditten
10) Die Hinterwäldler 222 125 -9 18:27 10:18 18 3 -472 M.Epp
11) SV Comixense 232 106 -9 14:23 9:19 24 3.5 1033 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 214 007 -22 10:32 5:23 0 3.5 121 B.Lickes
1. Liga
12R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
8Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
7Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Ajax(Halifax Heroes)
6Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
6Apostroph(A S C I I)
5Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
4Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Isolde(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Logan Forsythe(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga A
12Giant(Titanic Players)
10Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Howard(Kogge Hansa)
9Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
9Wyvern(Titanic Players)
8Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
8Kolgujew(Kogge Hansa)
8Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Erhard Mann(Lok Leipschs)
7Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
10Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
8Albrecht L. Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
7Vocabu Larry(RB Duffesbach)
7Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
6Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)
6Asuna(SV Comixense)
5Ryoyu Kobayashi(Snowjumpers SC)
5Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
5Obstbaum(Agricola Team)