1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 520 131 +12 17:5 17:7 30 3.5 160 C.Neumann
2) Halifax Heroes 510 123 +9 24:15 15:9 0 4 693 M.Schlumpberger
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 430 113 +3 15:12 14:10 4 3.5 808 A.Reschke
4) Die Spekulanten 330 123 0 19:19 13:11 4 3 -98 T.Lauterbach
5) Rüttgers Club 340 023 +2 17:15 12:12 30 3 -212 A.-C.Meisen
6) FC Hollywood 131 151 0 9:9 12:12 0 3 758 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) American Soccer Club II 230 133 -3 7:10 12:12 0 3.5 1475 L.Kautzsch
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 231 132 -4 8:12 12:12 30 3.5 649 M.Hellige
9) Brunswick Lions 222 213 -4 23:27 11:13 14 2.5 3227 S.Wöllner
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 411 024 -6 16:22 11:13 8 3.5 665 L.Grossmann
11) Viking Raiders 321 024 +3 16:13 10:14 24 2.5 -161 S.Siebert
12) Kraichgau Rangers 203 016 -12 4:16 5:19 38 2.5 -943 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Soup Dragons 700 122 +14 26:12 18:6 42 4.5 152 O.Schröder
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 420 222 +11 29:18 16:8 54 4 77 V.Bongartz
3) 3. FC Eiderstedt 401 304 +9 30:21 14:10 24 3 1699 M.Ahlemeyer
4) Goaldies 401 142 +4 15:11 14:10 20 3.5 -423 M.Frenzel
5) Titanic Players 312 222 +11 24:13 13:11 16 2.5 1923 H.Springer
6) Kogge Hansa 132 312 +2 24:22 12:12 20 3.5 477 T.Bremer
7) Phoenix SV 331 113 +1 14:13 12:12 0 3 1380 K.Heidemann
8) FC Südlich 321 123 0 13:13 12:12 54 3.5 614 M.Albrecht
9) PS Spielerei 141 213 -6 20:26 11:13 26 2.5 1070 T.Edbauer
10) Ab vom Schuss 402 033 -7 9:16 11:13 36 3.5 345 B.Schober
11) Hexenkessel SV 142 104 -7 15:22 8:16 66 2.5 926 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 104 016 -32 20:52 3:21 44 2.5 67 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 420 411 +21 29:8 19:5 0 4.5 268 H.Girke
2) RB Duffesbach 501 222 +11 20:9 16:8 0 4 1435 G.Dehmer
3) Steinbock Schilda 520 041 +7 13:6 16:8 4 4.5 585 J.Haack
4) Triple Dribble Trouble 430 212 +4 15:11 16:8 0 3 1335 S.Funk
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 221 322 +1 12:11 14:10 0 3.5 555 R.Gunst
6) Schwabenauswahl 240 132 0 20:20 13:11 26 3.5 959 I.Broneske
7) FC Darklord 302 142 -1 8:9 12:12 0 3 320 A.Heidemann
8) Snowjumpers SC 241 113 -1 14:15 11:13 14 3.5 277 G.Ditten
9) Agricola Team 213 123 -6 14:20 9:15 12 2 1778 M.Kopp
10) Die Hinterwäldler 212 124 -7 18:25 9:15 18 3.5 1955 M.Epp
11) SV Comixense 222 006 -11 11:22 6:18 24 2.5 -179 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 114 006 -18 9:27 3:21 0 2.5 -497 B.Lickes
1. Liga
12R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
8Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
7Ajax(Halifax Heroes)
6Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
6Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
4Karl(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
4Uther Pendragon(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Logan Forsythe(Die Spekulanten)
4Chris Taylor(Die Spekulanten)
4Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga A
9Wyvern(Titanic Players)
8Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
8Giant(Titanic Players)
7Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
7Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Howard(Kogge Hansa)
6Rudolf Fone(Lok Leipschs)
6Vettel(PS Spielerei)
6Kolgujew(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
10Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
8Albrecht L. Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
7Vocabu Larry(RB Duffesbach)
7Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
5Ryoyu Kobayashi(Snowjumpers SC)
5Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
5Obstbaum(Agricola Team)
5Asuna(SV Comixense)
5Troubadix(Hinterwäldler)