1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 410 131 +11 16:5 14:6 30 4 2615 C.Neumann
2) Halifax Heroes 410 023 +5 17:12 11:9 0 4 513 M.Schlumpberger
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 320 113 +1 10:9 11:9 4 4 648 A.Reschke
4) Die Spekulanten 230 122 0 17:17 11:9 4 4 2440 T.Lauterbach
5) Brunswick Lions 221 212 0 15:15 11:9 14 2.5 3127 S.Wöllner
6) Rüttgers Club 330 013 +2 17:15 10:10 30 4 -320 A.-C.Meisen
7) FC Hollywood 131 050 +1 4:3 10:10 0 3 618 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Blut-Rot Mannheim 221 122 -4 8:12 10:10 30 2.5 73 M.Hellige
9) Viking Raiders 320 014 +4 15:11 9:11 24 3.5 -255 S.Siebert
10) American Soccer Club II 130 123 -4 5:9 9:11 0 4 1315 L.Kautzsch
11) Ritter der Tafelrunde 311 023 -6 10:16 9:11 8 4.5 525 L.Grossmann
12) Kraichgau Rangers 203 014 -10 4:14 5:15 38 2.5 1838 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Soup Dragons 500 122 +11 21:10 14:6 42 3.5 -313 O.Schröder
2) Titanic Players 311 221 +13 20:7 13:7 8 3.5 1823 H.Springer
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 410 122 +9 23:14 13:7 54 3.5 -899 V.Bongartz
4) Goaldies 401 122 +4 11:7 12:8 16 3.5 -511 M.Frenzel
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 301 303 +3 22:19 12:8 20 5 1063 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Phoenix SV 330 013 +2 13:11 10:10 0 3 1240 K.Heidemann
7) PS Spielerei 131 212 +1 19:18 10:10 26 3 2093 T.Edbauer
8) Kogge Hansa 122 212 +1 20:19 9:11 12 3 1714 T.Bremer
9) FC Südlich 221 113 -1 9:10 9:11 54 2 454 M.Albrecht
10) Ab vom Schuss 302 032 -6 8:14 9:11 28 4.5 774 B.Schober
11) Hexenkessel SV 131 104 -6 15:21 7:13 66 3.5 230 U.Kripp
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 104 005 -31 18:49 2:18 32 2 -48 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 320 311 +16 24:8 15:5 0 4.5 527 H.Girke
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 420 202 +4 15:11 14:6 0 4 492 S.Funk
3) RB Duffesbach 401 122 +3 12:9 12:8 0 4 1255 G.Dehmer
4) Steinbock Schilda 320 041 +3 9:6 12:8 4 3.5 229 J.Haack
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 221 302 +1 12:11 12:8 0 4.5 415 R.Gunst
6) FC Darklord 302 131 +1 8:7 11:9 0 4.5 200 A.Heidemann
7) Schwabenauswahl 230 122 0 20:20 11:9 12 2.5 819 I.Broneske
8) Snowjumpers SC 221 113 -1 14:15 9:11 14 2 137 G.Ditten
9) Agricola Team 212 122 -3 14:17 9:11 12 2 1678 M.Kopp
10) Die Hinterwäldler 211 024 -2 16:18 7:13 18 2.5 1815 M.Epp
11) SV Comixense 212 005 -8 11:19 5:15 24 3.5 -531 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 113 005 -14 8:22 3:17 0 3 -542 B.Lickes
1. Liga
8R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
7Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
6Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
4Logan Forsythe(Die Spekulanten)
4Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
4Nicklas Bendtner(Viking Raiders)
4Keitax(Halifax Heroes)
4Drinktec(Rüttgers Club)
3Karl(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
2. Liga A
8Giant(Titanic Players)
7Howard(Kogge Hansa)
6Rudolf Fone(Lokomotive Leipschs)
6Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
6Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
6Wyvern(Titanic Players)
6Vettel(PS Spielerei)
6Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
5Patrick Jarrett(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
8Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
8Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
7Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
5Ryoyu Kobayashi(Snowjumpers SC)
5Obstbaum(Agricola Team)
5Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
5Asuna(SV Comixense)
5Troubadix(Hinterwäldler)
4Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
4Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)