1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 400 121 +11 15:4 12:4 30 4 1142 C.Neumann
2) Brunswick Lions 211 211 +2 11:9 10:6 14 3 3007 S.Wöllner
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 220 121 +2 7:5 10:6 30 3.5 -44 M.Hellige
4) Die Spekulanten 220 112 0 14:14 9:7 4 4.5 2100 T.Lauterbach
5) Halifax Heroes 310 013 +2 13:11 8:8 0 3.5 353 M.Schlumpberger
6) FC Hollywood 121 040 +1 4:3 8:8 0 2.5 258 K.-H.Peuckmann
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 220 013 -2 6:8 7:9 4 3 1977 A.Reschke
8) American Soccer Club II 130 022 -2 3:5 7:9 0 3 595 L.Kautzsch
9) Rüttgers Club 220 013 -3 11:14 7:9 18 3.5 -916 A.-C.Meisen
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 301 013 -6 8:14 7:9 0 3.5 2929 L.Grossmann
11) Viking Raiders 220 004 +2 10:8 6:10 16 3.5 -747 S.Siebert
12) Kraichgau Rangers 202 013 -7 4:11 5:11 30 2.5 1738 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 301 211 +13 18:5 11:5 4 2.5 1683 H.Springer
2) Soup Dragons 400 112 +8 17:9 11:5 30 3 1312 O.Schröder
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 310 112 +5 17:12 10:6 42 3 1157 V.Bongartz
4) PS Spielerei 121 211 +4 17:13 9:7 12 4.5 1973 T.Edbauer
5) Goaldies 301 112 +3 9:6 9:7 16 3 -786 M.Frenzel
6) FC Südlich 220 112 +2 9:7 9:7 54 4 354 M.Albrecht
7) Phoenix SV 310 013 +2 13:11 8:8 0 3 1100 K.Heidemann
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 301 103 0 15:15 8:8 8 3.5 760 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Kogge Hansa 112 202 +1 18:17 7:9 12 2 1574 T.Bremer
10) Hexenkessel SV 121 103 -5 13:18 6:10 54 3.5 70 U.Kripp
11) Ab vom Schuss 202 022 -7 7:14 6:10 16 3 574 B.Schober
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 103 004 -26 12:38 2:14 16 3 -134 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 220 211 +9 15:6 11:5 0 3.5 347 H.Girke
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 310 202 +1 12:11 11:5 0 3.5 1760 S.Funk
3) Schwabenauswahl 220 121 +5 18:13 10:6 12 3 699 I.Broneske
4) Steinbock Schilda 310 031 +3 7:4 10:6 4 3.5 1124 J.Haack
5) Snowjumpers SC 220 112 +2 10:8 9:7 14 3 37 G.Ditten
6) RB Duffesbach 301 112 +1 7:6 9:7 0 2.5 1095 G.Dehmer
7) Agricola Team 211 121 0 11:11 9:7 0 4 1578 M.Kopp
8) FC Darklord 202 121 0 5:5 8:8 0 4 1140 A.Heidemann
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 121 202 -1 6:7 8:8 0 3.5 235 R.Gunst
10) Die Hinterwäldler 211 022 0 10:10 7:9 0 3.5 1715 M.Epp
11) SV Comixense 112 004 -8 2:10 3:13 16 3 147 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 013 004 -12 5:17 1:15 0 2.5 -780 B.Lickes
1. Liga
6Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
5R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
4Logan Forsythe(Die Spekulanten)
4Ross Stripling(Die Spekulanten)
4Morton Olsen(Viking Raiders)
4Keitax(Halifax Heroes)
4Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
3Karl(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
3Kari Laukkanen(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
3Drinktec(Rüttgers Club)
2. Liga A
8Giant(Titanic Players)
6Vettel(PS Spielerei)
6Howard(Kogge Hansa)
5Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
5Wyvern(Titanic Players)
5Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
4C. Ehrhoff(Hexenkessel SV)
4Patrick Jarrett(Hexenkessel SV)
4Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
4Warren Haynes(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
8Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
4Ryoyu Kobayashi(Snowjumpers SC)
4Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
4Obstbaum(Agricola Team)
4Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)
4Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
4Miraculix(Hinterwäldler)
3Rind(Agricola Team)
3Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
3Ludwig Uhland(Schwabenauswahl)