1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 300 111 +10 14:4 9:3 30 4.5 982 C.Neumann
2) Brunswick Lions 210 111 +2 8:6 8:4 14 4 2867 S.Wöllner
3) FC Hollywood 120 030 +2 4:2 7:5 0 4 138 K.-H.Peuckmann
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 210 021 +1 6:5 7:5 30 4 -185 M.Hellige
5) Halifax Heroes 210 012 +2 12:10 6:6 0 2.5 2574 M.Schlumpberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 210 012 -1 5:6 6:6 4 4 1857 A.Reschke
7) Die Spekulanten 120 012 -2 7:9 5:7 4 4 1920 T.Lauterbach
8) American Soccer Club II 120 012 -2 2:4 5:7 0 4 898 L.Kautzsch
9) Rüttgers Club 120 012 -4 6:10 5:7 14 3.5 -960 A.-C.Meisen
  Ritter der Tafelrunde 201 012 -4 6:10 5:7 0 4.5 2789 L.Grossmann
11) Kraichgau Rangers 201 012 -4 4:8 5:7 18 2.5 1446 T.Schreckenberger
12) Viking Raiders 120 003 0 6:6 4:8 16 3 -806 S.Siebert
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 300 210 +16 17:1 11:1 4 4.5 1583 H.Springer
2) Soup Dragons 300 111 +9 14:5 9:3 26 3.5 1172 O.Schröder
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 210 111 +4 15:11 8:4 42 4 2001 V.Bongartz
4) Kogge Hansa 111 201 +4 16:12 7:5 4 4 1474 T.Bremer
5) Goaldies 201 111 +2 7:5 7:5 16 3 -841 M.Frenzel
6) Phoenix SV 210 012 +1 6:5 6:6 0 3 960 K.Heidemann
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 201 102 -1 7:8 6:6 8 4 620 M.Ahlemeyer
8) FC Südlich 120 012 0 6:6 5:7 38 3.5 174 M.Albrecht
9) PS Spielerei 021 111 -1 8:9 5:7 12 2.5 1337 T.Edbauer
10) Hexenkessel SV 021 102 -5 8:13 4:8 54 3 -63 U.Kripp
11) Ab vom Schuss 102 021 -7 3:10 4:8 16 4 434 B.Schober
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 003 003 -22 8:30 0:12 16 2 -249 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) RB Duffesbach 300 111 +4 6:2 9:3 0 3.5 995 G.Dehmer
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 120 201 +7 12:5 8:4 0 4 3896 H.Girke
3) Schwabenauswahl 210 111 +5 15:10 8:4 8 2.5 559 I.Broneske
4) Steinbock Schilda 300 021 +3 7:4 8:4 4 4.5 1419 J.Haack
5) Triple Dribble Trouble 300 102 0 11:11 8:4 0 4 2441 S.Funk
6) Snowjumpers SC 210 102 +2 9:7 7:5 14 3 -93 G.Ditten
7) Agricola Team 111 111 -1 7:8 6:6 0 4.5 1418 M.Kopp
8) Die Hinterwäldler 201 012 0 10:10 5:7 0 2.5 1140 M.Epp
9) FC Darklord 102 111 -1 4:5 5:7 0 5.5 980 A.Heidemann
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 111 102 -2 4:6 5:7 0 4 -145 R.Gunst
11) SV Comixense 102 003 -7 1:8 2:10 16 3 27 G.Bischoff
12) Profexa Vorwärts 012 003 -10 4:14 1:11 0 2 473 B.Lickes
1. Liga
6Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Keitax(Halifax Heroes)
4Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
3R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
2Bühnen Matze(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Karl(Lok.Albany 1830)
2Terror in Europa(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Videobeweis(VfL Chaos 2003)
2Jim Parsons(FC Hollywood)
2Morgana(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
7Giant(Titanic Players)
5Wyvern(Titanic Players)
5Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
5Howard(Kogge Hansa)
4C. Ehrhoff(Hexenkessel SV)
4Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
4Kolgujew(Kogge Hansa)
4Hoste(Kogge Hansa)
3Adi Dassler(Lok Leipschs)
3Patrick Jarrett(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
6Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
4Ryoyu Kobayashi(Snowjumpers SC)
4Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
4Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)
4Miraculix(Hinterwäldler)
3Rind(Agricola Team)
3Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
3Ludwig Uhland(Schwabenauswahl)
3Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
3Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)