1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 200 101 +8 11:3 6:2 30 3 782 C.Neumann
2) Halifax Heroes 200 011 +5 10:5 5:3 0 3 2454 M.Schlumpberger
3) FC Hollywood 110 020 +2 4:2 5:3 0 3.5 2866 K.-H.Peuckmann
4) Brunswick Lions 200 011 0 6:6 5:3 0 4 2707 S.Wöllner
5) American Soccer Club II 110 011 0 2:2 4:4 0 3 1981 L.Kautzsch
  Blut-Rot Mannheim 110 011 0 2:2 4:4 12 3.5 -674 M.Hellige
  Lokomotive Albany 1830 110 011 0 2:2 4:4 4 3 1517 A.Reschke
8) Kraichgau Rangers 200 002 -2 4:6 4:4 8 3 1326 T.Schreckenberger
9) Die Spekulanten 020 011 -1 3:4 3:5 4 3 1740 T.Lauterbach
10) Ritter der Tafelrunde 101 011 -4 2:6 3:5 0 3.5 2609 L.Grossmann
11) Rüttgers Club 020 011 -5 3:8 3:5 14 2.5 1831 A.-C.Meisen
12) Viking Raiders 020 002 -3 1:4 2:6 0 3 595 S.Siebert
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Titanic Players 200 110 +10 11:1 7:1 4 4.5 1403 H.Springer
2) Soup Dragons 200 101 +4 6:2 6:2 26 4.5 703 O.Schröder
3) Goaldies 101 110 +1 3:2 5:3 8 3 -891 M.Frenzel
4) Hexenkessel SV 020 101 +2 4:2 4:4 34 3.5 -280 U.Kripp
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 110 011 +1 6:5 4:4 30 3.5 1821 V.Bongartz
6) Phoenix SV 110 011 +1 4:3 4:4 0 3 820 K.Heidemann
7) PS Spielerei 011 110 0 4:4 4:4 0 3 1217 T.Edbauer
8) Kogge Hansa 101 101 -1 7:8 4:4 4 4.5 1314 T.Bremer
9) 3. FC Eiderstedt 101 101 -1 5:6 4:4 0 2.5 801 M.Ahlemeyer
10) FC Südlich 110 002 0 6:6 3:5 38 2.5 34 M.Albrecht
11) Ab vom Schuss 101 011 -3 3:6 3:5 16 2.5 -26 B.Schober
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 002 002 -14 4:18 0:8 0 2 -17 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Sesamstraßen Kicker 110 200 +8 9:1 7:1 0 4.5 3736 H.Girke
2) Schwabenauswahl 200 110 +7 13:6 7:1 8 4 2216 I.Broneske
3) RB Duffesbach 200 101 +2 4:2 6:2 0 3 835 G.Dehmer
4) Die Hinterwäldler 200 011 +3 10:7 5:3 0 3.5 1040 M.Epp
5) Steinbock Schilda 200 011 +2 4:2 5:3 4 4 1059 J.Haack
6) Snowjumpers SC 110 101 +1 5:4 5:3 14 4 -531 G.Ditten
7) Triple Dribble Trouble 200 002 -3 7:10 4:4 0 3.5 2410 S.Funk
8) Agricola Team 110 011 -3 2:5 4:4 0 2.5 1062 M.Kopp
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 110 002 -2 3:5 3:5 0 3 658 R.Gunst
10) FC Darklord 002 011 -3 1:4 1:7 0 2.5 760 A.Heidemann
11) Profexa Vorwärts 011 002 -6 3:9 1:7 0 2 -27 B.Lickes
12) SV Comixense 002 002 -6 0:6 0:8 16 2.5 1389 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
6Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
3Keitax(Halifax Heroes)
2Bühnen Matze(Kraichgau Rangers)
2Jim Parsons(FC Hollywood)
2Tristan(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2R.Finder(Brunswick Lions)
2R.Is(Brunswick Lions)
2Apostroph(A S C I I)
1Letzte Patrone(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
3C. Ehrhoff(Hexenkessel SV)
3Giant(Titanic Players)
3Griffon(Titanic Players)
3Wyvern(Titanic Players)
3Kimchi(FC Südlich)
2Adi Dassler(Lok Leipschs)
2Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
2Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
2Warbear(Titanic Players)
2Steven Wilson(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga B
4Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)
4Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
4Miraculix(Hinterwäldler)
3Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
3Ludwig Uhland(Schwabenauswahl)
3Riley(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Andreas Schaerer(Mangelsdorf)
2Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
2Raikou(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
2Rill Rigg(Sesamstraßen Kicker)