1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 100 100 +7 8:1 4:0 30 5 3035 C.Neumann
2) Halifax Heroes 100 010 +6 8:2 3:1 0 4 2314 M.Schlumpberger
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 4 4.5 2875 A.Reschke
4) Rüttgers Club 010 010 0 3:3 2:2 14 4 1731 A.-C.Meisen
5) FC Hollywood 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 0 4 2706 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) American Soccer Club II 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 4.5 1841 L.Kautzsch
  Blut-Rot Mannheim 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 4 3.5 -740 M.Hellige
8) Kraichgau Rangers 100 001 -2 3:5 2:2 4 3 1186 T.Schreckenberger
9) Brunswick Lions 100 001 -5 1:6 2:2 0 4 2547 S.Wöllner
10) Die Spekulanten 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 3.5 1600 T.Lauterbach
11) Viking Raiders 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 0 4 2230 S.Siebert
12) Ritter der Tafelrunde 001 001 -5 0:5 0:4 0 3 2449 L.Grossmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 100 +3 4:1 4:0 0 5.5 2042 M.Ahlemeyer
2) Goaldies 100 100 +2 3:1 4:0 8 4.5 -919 M.Frenzel
3) Phoenix SV 100 010 +2 2:0 3:1 0 4.5 700 K.Heidemann
4) Titanic Players 100 010 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4.5 1223 H.Springer
5) Soup Dragons 100 001 +2 4:2 2:2 26 3 1855 O.Schröder
6) FC Südlich 100 001 +1 4:3 2:2 16 4 -78 M.Albrecht
7) PS Spielerei 001 100 0 3:3 2:2 0 4 1077 T.Edbauer
8) Ab vom Schuss 100 001 -1 2:3 2:2 12 4 -132 B.Schober
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 26 2.5 1661 V.Bongartz
10) Hexenkessel SV 010 001 -1 0:1 1:3 18 4 1883 U.Kripp
11) Kogge Hansa 001 001 -4 2:6 0:4 0 3.5 1134 T.Bremer
  Lokomotive Leipschs 001 001 -4 2:6 0:4 0 3 -106 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) RB Duffesbach 100 100 +2 2:0 4:0 0 4 695 G.Dehmer
2) Die Hinterwäldler 100 010 +3 4:1 3:1 0 5 900 M.Epp
3) Schwabenauswahl 100 010 +1 5:4 3:1 0 3.5 2036 I.Broneske
4) Agricola Team 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 0 5 942 M.Kopp
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 100 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4.5 3581 H.Girke
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 0 4.5 538 R.Gunst
7) Triple Dribble Trouble 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 0 4 2321 S.Funk
8) Steinbock Schilda 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 4 4.5 2234 J.Haack
9) Snowjumpers SC 010 001 -2 2:4 1:3 14 3.5 -822 G.Ditten
10) Profexa Vorwärts 010 001 -3 3:6 1:3 0 3 -166 B.Lickes
11) FC Darklord 001 001 -2 1:3 0:4 0 3 640 A.Heidemann
12) SV Comixense 001 001 -2 0:2 0:4 8 2 1289 G.Bischoff
1. Liga
6Pollenflug(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Keitax(Halifax Heroes)
2Kimmix(Halifax Heroes)
1Letzte Patrone(Kraichgau Rangers)
1Bühnen Matze(Kraichgau Rangers)
1Halbschwabe(Kraichgau Rangers)
1Karl(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
1Die(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
1US-Angriff in Syrien(VfL Chaos 2003)
1Videobeweis(VfL Chaos 2003)
2. Liga A
2Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
2Kimchi(FC Südlich)
2Dopey(3.FC Eiderstedt)
1Tabor Meingast(Lok Leipschs)
1Adi Dassler(Lok Leipschs)
1Eierstich(Soup Dragons)
1Feuerschlund(Soup Dragons)
1Köpke(Goaldies)
1Kargus(Goaldies)
1Buffon(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
2Andreas Schaerer(Mangelsdorf)
2Walter Schultheiß(Schwabenauswahl)
2Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
2Starfogg(Profexa Vorwärts)
1Todesschwinge(FC Darklord)
1Kevin Bickner(Snowjumpers SC)
1Alex Insam(Snowjumpers SC)
1Stinkstiefel(Steinbock Schilda)
1Bingo Bollerbach(Steinbock Schilda)
1Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)