1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 920 542 +22 36:14 34:10 4 3.5 1760 M.Hellige
2) Lokomotive Albany 1830 632 524 +10 47:37 27:17 16 4 2861 A.Reschke
3) Brunswick Lions 722 344 +18 49:31 26:18 18 2.5 2460 S.Wöllner
4) Ritter der Tafelrunde 524 623 +10 29:19 26:18 12 4 2389 L.Grossmann
5) Halifax Heroes 731 236 -6 44:50 24:20 62 3.5 2263 M.Schlumpberger
6) Die Spekulanten 452 344 +6 29:23 23:21 32 2 976 T.Lauterbach
7) Rüttgers Club 443 326 -2 40:42 20:24 84 2 1111 A.-C.Meisen
8) Kraichgau Rangers 632 137 -5 39:44 20:24 42 4 1076 T.Schreckenberger
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 443 146 -17 43:60 18:26 124 3 1542 V.Bongartz
10) PS Spielerei 623 038 -11 48:59 17:27 42 3 897 T.Edbauer
11) Triple Dribble Trouble 263 155 -13 29:42 17:27 36 3.5 2189 S.Funk
12) Steinbock Schilda 137 236 -12 18:30 12:32 24 3.5 2601 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 551 452 +14 36:22 28:16 8 3 2901 L.Kautzsch
2) Viking Raiders 641 434 +18 51:33 27:17 62 4 2107 S.Siebert
3) Soup Dragons 542 362 +16 40:24 26:18 64 3 1720 O.Schröder
4) Goaldies 632 506 +11 43:32 25:19 70 3.5 2471 M.Frenzel
5) Kogge Hansa 623 434 +9 34:25 25:19 48 3.5 994 T.Bremer
6) FC Südlich 632 236 0 34:34 22:22 62 3.5 -586 M.Albrecht
7) Lokomotive Leipschs 443 506 -3 45:48 22:22 112 3 -153 J.Elstner
8) 3. FC Eiderstedt 533 164 +11 37:26 21:23 16 3.5 1834 M.Ahlemeyer
9) Titanic Players 443 155 0 25:25 19:25 28 3 1023 H.Springer
10) Ab vom Schuss 524 236 -16 29:45 19:25 116 3 697 B.Schober
11) Hexenkessel SV 425 137 -20 23:43 15:29 64 3.5 2340 U.Kripp
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 434 128 -40 23:63 15:29 70 3.5 1309 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 1001 551 +28 55:27 35:9 8 4.5 2048 K.-H.Peuckmann
2) VfL Chaos 2003 821 713 +24 57:33 33:11 36 3 1962 C.Neumann
3) Schwabenauswahl 551 524 +24 53:29 27:17 48 4 1879 I.Broneske
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 542 524 +19 46:27 26:18 0 4 4180 H.Girke
5) Agricola Team 731 137 +5 40:35 22:22 62 3.5 742 M.Kopp
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 632 146 +10 51:41 21:23 8 2.5 1959 R.Gunst
7) Die Hinterwäldler 542 218 -3 36:39 19:25 24 4 660 M.Epp
8) SV Comixense 713 128 -3 35:38 19:25 26 2.5 1189 G.Bischoff
9) RB Duffesbach 524 227 -21 41:62 18:26 0 3 1960 G.Dehmer
10) Snowjumpers SC 623 038 -14 46:60 17:27 8 3.5 12 G.Ditten
11) Profexa Vorwärts 434 137 -14 47:61 16:28 0 3 1428 B.Lickes
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 416 029 -55 27:82 11:33 0 2.5 1505 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
15Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
13Richie Kotzen(Heart of Scapa Flow)
13R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
13Zanko Zvetanov(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
12Vettel(PS Spielerei)
12Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
9Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
9Hauptwache(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
9Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
9Faber ll classic(Rüttgers Club)
2. Liga A
12Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
12Vegemite(FC Südlich)
11Thom Bartels(Lok Leipschs)
11Szalaszar(Soup Dragons)
11Griffon(Titanic Players)
10Bela Lugosi(Lok Leipschs)
10Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
10Mrs Wormwood(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Trapp(Goaldies)
9Hoved(Kogge Hansa)
2. Liga B
20Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
18Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)
17Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
16Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
15Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
14Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
12Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)
11Raikou(Sesamstr.Kicker)
11Spike(SV Comixense)
10Heck Meck(Reissdorfer TT)