1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 910 442 +20 34:14 31:9 4 4 1600 M.Hellige
2) Brunswick Lions 721 343 +22 49:27 26:14 4 4 2360 S.Wöllner
3) Lokomotive Albany 1830 532 514 +7 43:36 24:16 16 4.5 2701 A.Reschke
4) Die Spekulanten 451 343 +8 26:18 23:17 32 4 876 T.Lauterbach
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 424 523 +6 24:18 22:18 12 3 2209 L.Grossmann
6) Halifax Heroes 631 235 -4 42:46 22:18 54 2.5 2123 M.Schlumpberger
7) Rüttgers Club 442 325 +2 39:37 20:20 64 3 1011 A.-C.Meisen
8) Kraichgau Rangers 532 127 -7 36:43 17:23 42 3.5 916 T.Schreckenberger
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 433 136 -17 41:58 16:24 100 2 1402 V.Bongartz
10) PS Spielerei 523 037 -11 44:55 15:25 24 3 757 T.Edbauer
11) Triple Dribble Trouble 253 145 -13 26:39 15:25 32 2.5 2049 S.Funk
12) Steinbock Schilda 127 136 -13 15:28 9:31 24 3 2441 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 541 451 +15 35:20 27:13 8 3.5 2781 L.Kautzsch
2) Viking Raiders 631 424 +18 50:32 25:15 62 3 1927 S.Siebert
3) Soup Dragons 532 352 +16 38:22 24:16 64 4 1580 O.Schröder
4) Kogge Hansa 613 424 +9 34:25 23:17 40 3.5 854 T.Bremer
5) Goaldies 622 406 +9 40:31 22:18 70 3 2311 M.Frenzel
6) Lokomotive Leipschs 433 505 -1 44:45 21:19 112 4 -248 J.Elstner
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 523 154 +11 36:25 19:21 16 2.5 1694 M.Ahlemeyer
8) FC Südlich 532 226 -2 31:33 19:21 62 2 -678 M.Albrecht
9) Ab vom Schuss 523 226 -14 27:41 18:22 100 3.5 577 B.Schober
10) Titanic Players 433 145 0 25:25 17:23 28 4 883 H.Springer
11) Hexenkessel SV 325 136 -19 22:41 13:27 64 2.5 2200 U.Kripp
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 334 118 -42 21:63 12:28 58 3 1149 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 721 712 +25 54:29 31:9 32 4 1822 C.Neumann
2) FC Hollywood 901 451 +22 45:23 31:9 8 3.5 1868 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Schwabenauswahl 451 514 +21 50:29 24:16 48 3.5 1719 I.Broneske
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 442 424 +14 39:25 22:18 0 4 4000 H.Girke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 631 145 +15 50:35 21:19 8 3.5 1859 R.Gunst
6) Agricola Team 631 136 +4 35:31 20:20 44 3.5 602 M.Kopp
7) SV Comixense 703 127 0 32:32 18:22 22 2 1069 G.Bischoff
8) RB Duffesbach 514 226 -16 37:53 17:23 0 3.5 1840 G.Dehmer
9) Die Hinterwäldler 442 118 -6 32:38 15:25 24 2.5 480 M.Epp
10) Profexa Vorwärts 433 127 -13 43:56 15:25 0 2.5 1308 B.Lickes
11) Snowjumpers SC 523 037 -17 40:57 15:25 8 3.5 -116 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 415 028 -49 24:73 11:29 0 2.5 1405 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
13R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
13Zanko Zvetanov(Blut-RotMannheim)
13Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
12Richie Kotzen(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Vettel(PS Spielerei)
11Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
9Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
9Faber ll classic(Rüttgers Club)
8Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
11Thom Bartels(Lok Leipschs)
11Szalaszar(Soup Dragons)
11Griffon(Titanic Players)
10Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
10Vegemite(FC Südlich)
9Bela Lugosi(Lok Leipschs)
9Trapp(Goaldies)
9Hoved(Kogge Hansa)
9Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
9Mrs Wormwood(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2. Liga B
18Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)
17Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
16Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
15Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
14Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
13Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
11Spike(SV Comixense)
10Heck Meck(Reissdorfer TT)
10Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)
10Flash(Profexa Vorwärts)