1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 810 342 +18 31:13 27:9 4 4 1420 M.Hellige
2) Brunswick Lions 711 243 +21 46:25 23:13 4 4 2200 S.Wöllner
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 423 513 +7 23:16 21:15 12 4.5 2089 L.Grossmann
4) Halifax Heroes 630 225 -3 40:43 21:15 54 3.5 2003 M.Schlumpberger
5) Die Spekulanten 341 343 +6 23:17 20:16 32 3.5 716 T.Lauterbach
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 432 414 +1 37:36 20:16 16 3.5 2521 A.Reschke
7) Rüttgers Club 442 224 +2 37:35 18:18 64 3 871 A.-C.Meisen
8) Heart of Scapa Flow 432 135 -14 41:55 16:20 82 3 1302 V.Bongartz
9) Kraichgau Rangers 432 126 -4 34:38 15:21 38 3.5 776 T.Schreckenberger
10) PS Spielerei 513 036 -8 43:51 14:22 20 2.5 637 T.Edbauer
11) Triple Dribble Trouble 253 134 -12 24:36 14:22 20 2 1929 S.Funk
12) Steinbock Schilda 026 136 -14 12:26 7:29 24 3 2301 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 441 441 +12 30:18 24:12 8 4 2621 L.Kautzsch
2) Viking Raiders 631 323 +19 45:26 23:13 50 5 1787 S.Siebert
3) Soup Dragons 432 342 +14 32:18 21:15 64 2.5 1420 O.Schröder
4) Kogge Hansa 613 323 +13 32:19 21:15 40 3.5 714 T.Bremer
5) Goaldies 522 405 +9 37:28 20:16 40 3 2171 M.Frenzel
6) FC Südlich 531 225 +2 31:29 19:17 62 4 -707 M.Albrecht
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 513 153 +13 34:21 18:18 16 3 1574 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 333 405 -7 36:43 17:19 100 3.5 -389 J.Elstner
9) Ab vom Schuss 422 226 -15 24:39 16:20 88 2 437 B.Schober
10) Titanic Players 333 045 -7 17:24 13:23 28 3.5 703 H.Springer
11) Hexenkessel SV 324 135 -15 22:37 13:23 64 3.5 2100 U.Kripp
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 323 118 -38 20:58 11:25 58 2.5 1029 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 721 602 +22 48:26 28:8 32 4.5 1662 C.Neumann
2) FC Hollywood 801 441 +19 41:22 28:8 8 3 1708 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Schwabenauswahl 441 414 +16 43:27 21:15 40 3 1559 I.Broneske
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 342 414 +5 28:23 19:17 0 3.5 3840 H.Girke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 631 035 +14 47:33 18:18 8 4 1699 R.Gunst
6) SV Comixense 702 126 +2 29:27 18:18 18 3.5 969 G.Bischoff
7) Agricola Team 521 136 +3 32:29 17:19 44 3 442 M.Kopp
8) RB Duffesbach 414 225 -14 32:46 15:21 0 2.5 1700 G.Dehmer
9) Die Hinterwäldler 432 117 -5 30:35 14:22 24 3 360 M.Epp
10) Profexa Vorwärts 423 126 -10 41:51 14:22 0 3.5 1188 B.Lickes
11) Snowjumpers SC 422 037 -15 33:48 13:23 8 2.5 -232 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 414 027 -37 21:58 11:25 0 2.5 1305 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
13Zanko Zvetanov(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
12Richie Kotzen(Heart of Scapa Flow)
12Vettel(PS Spielerei)
12R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
12Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
11Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
9Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
9Faber ll classic(Rüttgers Club)
8Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
10Szalaszar(Soup Dragons)
10Vegemite(FC Südlich)
9Bela Lugosi(Lok Leipschs)
9Trapp(Goaldies)
9Hoved(Kogge Hansa)
9Libuda(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Habanero(Soup Dragons)
8Griffon(Titanic Players)
8Patrick Jarrett(Hexenkessel SV)
7Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
2. Liga B
16Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)
16Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
13Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
13Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
12Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
11Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Spike(SV Comixense)
9Heck Meck(Reissdorfer TT)
9Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)
9Flash(Profexa Vorwärts)