1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 710 242 +15 24:9 23:9 4 4 1240 M.Hellige
2) Brunswick Lions 610 243 +21 44:23 21:11 4 4 2020 S.Wöllner
3) Die Spekulanten 241 342 +5 20:15 18:14 32 4.5 576 T.Lauterbach
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 331 414 +1 36:35 18:14 16 3.5 2381 A.Reschke
5) Halifax Heroes 620 125 -5 32:37 18:14 50 2.5 1843 M.Schlumpberger
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 423 313 +4 20:16 17:15 12 4 1909 L.Grossmann
7) Rüttgers Club 441 124 +2 35:33 16:16 56 3 731 A.-C.Meisen
8) Heart of Scapa Flow 431 125 -12 38:50 15:17 82 3.5 1182 V.Bongartz
9) PS Spielerei 512 035 -4 39:43 14:18 20 2.5 537 T.Edbauer
10) Triple Dribble Trouble 252 133 -8 22:30 14:18 16 3 1829 S.Funk
11) Kraichgau Rangers 432 016 -6 26:32 12:20 30 3 616 T.Schreckenberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 016 135 -13 10:23 6:26 4 2.5 2181 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Soup Dragons 431 341 +16 32:16 21:11 64 3.5 1320 O.Schröder
2) Viking Raiders 621 223 +11 35:24 20:12 46 3.5 1587 S.Siebert
3) American Soccer Club II 241 441 +10 28:18 20:12 8 3 2441 L.Kautzsch
4) Kogge Hansa 513 322 +13 31:18 19:13 40 2.5 574 T.Bremer
5) Goaldies 522 304 +9 36:27 18:14 40 3 2031 M.Frenzel
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 512 143 +15 30:15 17:15 8 3.5 1454 M.Ahlemeyer
7) FC Südlich 431 215 +1 29:28 16:16 62 3.5 -788 M.Albrecht
8) Ab vom Schuss 421 225 -6 24:30 16:16 84 3 337 B.Schober
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 323 305 -10 28:38 14:18 84 3.5 -499 J.Elstner
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 322 117 -34 19:53 11:21 58 3.5 929 J.Wiesniewski
11) Titanic Players 223 045 -8 15:23 10:22 28 2.5 543 H.Springer
12) Hexenkessel SV 324 025 -17 18:35 10:22 64 3 1940 U.Kripp
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 700 441 +19 40:21 26:6 8 3.5 1568 K.-H.Peuckmann
2) VfL Chaos 2003 621 502 +19 45:26 24:8 32 4.5 1482 C.Neumann
3) Schwabenauswahl 431 413 +17 42:25 20:12 36 3.5 1439 I.Broneske
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 232 414 +2 23:21 16:16 0 4 3680 H.Girke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 531 025 +8 36:28 15:17 8 3.5 1539 R.Gunst
6) Agricola Team 421 135 +3 31:28 15:17 44 3 302 M.Kopp
7) SV Comixense 602 116 +1 26:25 15:17 18 3 809 G.Bischoff
8) RB Duffesbach 414 223 -8 31:39 15:17 0 3.5 1600 G.Dehmer
9) Die Hinterwäldler 332 116 -8 24:32 12:20 24 2 220 M.Epp
10) Snowjumpers SC 412 036 -12 29:41 12:20 8 2 -320 G.Ditten
11) Profexa Vorwärts 323 116 -11 36:47 11:21 0 2 1028 B.Lickes
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 414 025 -30 16:46 11:21 0 3.5 1205 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
12Vettel(PS Spielerei)
12R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
11Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
11Zanko Zvetanov(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Richie Kotzen(Heart of Scapa Flow)
10Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
9Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
9Faber ll classic(Rüttgers Club)
8Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
10Szalaszar(Soup Dragons)
9Trapp(Goaldies)
9Hoved(Kogge Hansa)
9Vegemite(FC Südlich)
8Habanero(Soup Dragons)
7Bela Lugosi(Lok Leipschs)
7Griffon(Titanic Players)
7Libuda(3.FC Eiderstedt)
6Feuersbrunst(Soup Dragons)
6Buffon(Goaldies)
2. Liga B
13Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
13Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)
12Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
12Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
12Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Spike(SV Comixense)
8Brad Pitt(FC Hollywood)
8Charlton Heston(FC Hollywood)
8Nationalismus(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)