1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Brunswick Lions 510 132 +19 36:17 16:8 4 3.5 672 S.Wöllner
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 410 232 +8 16:8 16:8 4 3.5 280 M.Hellige
3) Halifax Heroes 520 113 +5 28:23 15:9 28 3 539 M.Schlumpberger
4) Die Spekulanten 231 132 +2 14:12 12:12 32 4 256 T.Lauterbach
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 322 203 +2 12:10 12:12 0 3 3671 L.Grossmann
6) Rüttgers Club 321 123 +1 30:29 12:12 32 2 175 A.-C.Meisen
7) PS Spielerei 502 023 -1 32:33 12:12 0 3.5 -283 T.Edbauer
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 131 313 -7 21:28 12:12 4 4.5 1537 A.Reschke
9) Triple Dribble Trouble 231 123 -6 19:25 11:13 4 3.5 421 S.Funk
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 320 115 -11 28:39 11:13 74 2.5 626 V.Bongartz
11) Kraichgau Rangers 411 006 -5 25:30 9:15 30 2.5 1967 T.Schreckenberger
12) Steinbock Schilda 015 132 -7 9:16 6:18 4 3.5 617 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Kogge Hansa 510 312 +18 30:12 18:6 32 4 208 T.Bremer
2) American Soccer Club II 231 321 +7 23:16 15:9 8 2.5 665 L.Kautzsch
3) Viking Raiders 501 123 +9 30:21 14:10 46 3.5 -95 S.Siebert
4) Soup Dragons 331 131 +7 16:9 14:10 56 4 980 O.Schröder
5) Goaldies 412 203 +5 28:23 13:11 36 4.5 1121 M.Frenzel
6) Ab vom Schuss 420 114 -3 19:22 13:11 60 3 420 B.Schober
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 412 023 +2 15:13 11:13 4 2 610 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 212 304 -8 20:28 11:13 76 3 -635 J.Elstner
9) FC Südlich 311 115 -5 21:26 10:14 46 4 1910 M.Albrecht
10) Hexenkessel SV 312 024 -9 13:22 9:15 34 2.5 1233 U.Kripp
11) SpVgg Kieselstein 222 114 -18 16:34 9:15 36 3.5 433 J.Wiesniewski
12) Titanic Players 212 025 -5 13:18 7:17 12 3 151 H.Springer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 600 231 +14 30:16 19:5 8 4 748 K.-H.Peuckmann
2) VfL Chaos 2003 411 402 +13 33:20 17:7 20 4 398 C.Neumann
3) Schwabenauswahl 221 403 +7 29:22 14:10 16 2 1119 I.Broneske
4) RB Duffesbach 313 212 -5 27:32 12:12 0 4 1340 G.Dehmer
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 411 024 +5 25:20 11:13 8 3.5 559 R.Gunst
6) Profexa Vorwärts 322 113 0 35:35 11:13 0 2 684 B.Lickes
7) SV Comixense 401 115 0 23:23 11:13 18 2.5 1928 G.Bischoff
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 131 304 0 17:17 11:13 0 3.5 2108 H.Girke
9) Agricola Team 321 033 -1 25:26 11:13 34 3 22 M.Kopp
10) Die Hinterwäldler 322 113 -2 22:24 11:13 24 3 248 M.Epp
11) Snowjumpers SC 411 024 -5 24:29 11:13 8 3.5 573 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 114 024 -26 9:35 5:19 0 3.5 885 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
11Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
10R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
9Vettel(PS Spielerei)
9Faber ll classic(Rüttgers Club)
9Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
8Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
8Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
7Zanko Zvetanov(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Steven Wilson(H.of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
9Hoved(Kogge Hansa)
8Trapp(Goaldies)
7Szalaszar(Soup Dragons)
6Helena(Kogge Hansa)
6Kalk(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Habanero(Soup Dragons)
5Griffon(Titanic Players)
5Prozent(A S C I I)
5Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Alfred Finnbogason(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga B
12Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
12Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
11Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
9Spike(SV Comixense)
8Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
8Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)
7Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
7Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Flash(Profexa Vorwärts)
6Boris G.(Schwabenauswahl)