1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 310 211 +6 9:3 12:4 0 4.5 1752 M.Hellige
2) Brunswick Lions 310 121 +16 24:8 11:5 4 4.5 332 S.Wöllner
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 211 202 +3 11:8 9:7 0 2.5 3411 L.Grossmann
4) Halifax Heroes 220 112 +2 22:20 9:7 16 3.5 179 M.Schlumpberger
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 220 112 -3 16:19 9:7 38 2.5 -293 V.Bongartz
6) Die Spekulanten 211 031 +2 12:10 8:8 32 3 -545 T.Lauterbach
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 130 112 -1 7:8 8:8 0 3.5 421 A.Reschke
8) Rüttgers Club 220 022 -2 13:15 8:8 32 4 632 A.-C.Meisen
9) PS Spielerei 301 013 -2 21:23 7:9 0 2 -714 T.Edbauer
10) Kraichgau Rangers 301 004 -3 17:20 6:10 14 3 967 T.Schreckenberger
11) Triple Dribble Trouble 121 013 -13 7:20 5:11 0 3 458 S.Funk
12) Steinbock Schilda 004 121 -5 4:9 4:12 0 2.5 377 J.Haack
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) American Soccer Club II 220 220 +8 16:8 12:4 0 4 1966 L.Kautzsch
2) Kogge Hansa 310 112 +8 16:8 10:6 20 4 2107 T.Bremer
3) Viking Raiders 301 112 +9 24:15 9:7 42 3 348 S.Siebert
4) Goaldies 211 202 +5 22:17 9:7 14 2.5 841 M.Frenzel
5) Soup Dragons 121 130 0 6:6 9:7 48 3.5 1781 O.Schröder
6) Ab vom Schuss 310 103 -1 14:15 9:7 36 3 -217 B.Schober
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 301 022 +2 11:9 8:8 0 2.5 1236 M.Ahlemeyer
8) FC Südlich 211 103 -4 15:19 7:9 14 4.5 1650 M.Albrecht
9) Lokomotive Leipschs 112 202 -4 12:16 7:9 48 4.5 934 J.Elstner
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 211 103 -7 15:22 7:9 24 2.5 105 J.Wiesniewski
11) Hexenkessel SV 202 013 -11 9:20 5:11 34 2.5 2653 U.Kripp
12) Titanic Players 112 013 -5 7:12 4:12 12 3 -99 H.Springer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) VfL Chaos 2003 310 301 +12 19:7 13:3 20 4 118 C.Neumann
2) FC Hollywood 400 031 +4 12:8 11:5 8 3.5 1349 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Schwabenauswahl 121 301 +6 16:10 10:6 4 2.5 839 I.Broneske
4) SV Comixense 400 013 +4 14:10 9:7 0 3.5 940 G.Bischoff
5) RB Duffesbach 202 211 +2 17:15 9:7 0 2.5 1080 G.Dehmer
6) Profexa Vorwärts 211 112 +4 19:15 8:8 0 3 1283 B.Lickes
7) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 310 013 +3 15:12 8:8 0 4 123 R.Gunst
8) Die Hinterwäldler 211 112 -5 8:13 8:8 0 3 1503 M.Epp
9) Agricola Team 121 022 -2 15:17 6:10 12 2.5 822 M.Kopp
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 121 103 -3 7:10 6:10 0 3 3252 H.Girke
11) Snowjumpers SC 211 013 -6 9:15 6:10 0 3.5 97 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 013 013 -19 4:23 2:14 0 3 289 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
8Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
8R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
8Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
6Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
6Logan Forsythe(Die Spekulanten)
5Vettel(PS Spielerei)
5Lanzelot(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
5K.None(Brunswick Lions)
4Richie Kotzen(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
6Trapp(Goaldies)
5Helena(Kogge Hansa)
5Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Kalk(SpVgg Kieselstein)
5Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
4Ausrufezeichen(A S C I I)
4Hoved(Kogge Hansa)
4Birkir Bjarnasson(Viking Raiders)
4Kolbeinn Sigthorsson(Viking Raiders)
4Vegemite(FC Südlich)
2. Liga B
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
7Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
6Spike(SV Comixense)
5Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
5Türkei-Verfassungsänderung(VfL Chaos 2003)
5Buddy Wells(Mangelsdorf)
5Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
4Boris G.(Schwabenauswahl)
4Flüchtlingspolitik(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Rind(Agricola Team)