1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 210 111 +5 11:6 8:4 38 4.5 2299 V.Bongartz
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 201 201 +4 9:5 8:4 0 4 3291 L.Grossmann
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 210 111 +3 6:3 8:4 0 3.5 1572 M.Hellige
4) Brunswick Lions 210 021 +10 16:6 7:5 4 4.5 -48 S.Wöllner
5) Die Spekulanten 210 021 +3 9:6 7:5 32 3.5 1175 T.Lauterbach
6) PS Spielerei 300 012 +1 19:18 7:5 0 3 -916 T.Edbauer
7) Halifax Heroes 120 111 -1 10:11 7:5 8 3.5 1647 M.Schlumpberger
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 120 012 -2 6:8 5:7 0 4 1906 A.Reschke
9) Rüttgers Club 120 012 -4 8:12 5:7 20 3.5 472 A.-C.Meisen
10) Kraichgau Rangers 201 003 -2 14:16 4:8 10 4 2616 T.Schreckenberger
11) Steinbock Schilda 003 111 -4 4:8 3:9 0 2 257 J.Haack
12) Triple Dribble Trouble 021 012 -13 3:16 3:9 0 3.5 318 S.Funk
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Goaldies 210 201 +10 19:9 9:3 14 2.5 741 M.Frenzel
2) American Soccer Club II 210 120 +4 8:4 9:3 0 3.5 1806 L.Kautzsch
3) Viking Raiders 300 012 +5 16:11 7:5 42 4.5 208 S.Siebert
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 300 012 +3 9:6 7:5 0 3.5 940 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Soup Dragons 120 030 +1 3:2 7:5 40 4.5 1641 O.Schröder
6) SpVgg Kieselstein 210 102 0 10:10 7:5 12 4 5 J.Wiesniewski
7) Ab vom Schuss 210 102 -1 11:12 7:5 16 3.5 -524 B.Schober
8) Kogge Hansa 210 012 +2 8:6 6:6 12 3 1927 T.Bremer
9) Hexenkessel SV 201 012 -3 6:9 5:7 26 4.5 2553 U.Kripp
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 012 102 -6 8:14 3:9 28 3.5 754 J.Elstner
11) FC Südlich 111 003 -8 8:16 3:9 0 2.5 1470 M.Albrecht
12) Titanic Players 012 012 -7 1:8 2:10 12 2.5 -217 H.Springer
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) RB Duffesbach 201 210 +9 16:7 9:3 0 4.5 980 G.Dehmer
2) Schwabenauswahl 111 300 +7 12:5 9:3 4 3.5 399 I.Broneske
3) VfL Chaos 2003 210 201 +5 11:6 9:3 20 5 -56 C.Neumann
4) FC Hollywood 300 021 +2 8:6 8:4 8 4.5 1189 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) SV Comixense 300 012 0 7:7 7:5 0 3.5 800 G.Bischoff
6) Profexa Vorwärts 111 111 +5 16:11 6:6 0 5 1143 B.Lickes
7) Die Hinterwäldler 111 111 -4 5:9 6:6 0 2.5 1363 M.Epp
8) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 210 003 +1 12:11 5:7 0 3.5 1539 R.Gunst
9) Agricola Team 111 021 -1 14:15 5:7 12 4 702 M.Kopp
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 021 102 -2 4:6 4:8 0 2 3112 H.Girke
11) Snowjumpers SC 111 003 -8 2:10 3:9 0 2.5 -217 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 003 012 -14 3:17 1:11 0 2.5 1403 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
8R.Isser(Brunswick Lions)
7Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
5Vettel(PS Spielerei)
5Kammerjäger(Kraichgau Rangers)
4Choleriker(Kraichgau Rangers)
4Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
3Richie Kotzen(Heart of Scapa Flow)
3Lanzelot(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
3Logan Forsythe(Die Spekulanten)
3Hanno Balitsch(BlutrotMannheim)
2. Liga A
6Trapp(Goaldies)
4Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
3Danny Glover(Lok Leipschs)
3Thom Bartels(Lok Leipschs)
3Buffon(Goaldies)
3Hinz(Goaldies)
3Schmeichel(Goaldies)
3Hopf(Kogge Hansa)
3Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
3Kalk(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2. Liga B
8Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)
6Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
4Flüchtlingspolitik(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Türkei-Verfassungsänderung(VfL Chaos 2003)
4Rind(Agricola Team)
3Boris G.(Schwabenauswahl)
3Wilhelm Schickard(Schwabenauswahl)
3Kleinkunst(Agricola Team)
3Aly Keita(Mangelsdorf)
3Florian Weber(Mangelsdorf)