1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 110 110 +3 5:2 6:2 8 4.5 1487 M.Schlumpberger
2) Heart of Scapa Flow 110 101 +2 8:6 5:3 38 3 2099 V.Bongartz
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 110 101 +2 4:2 5:3 0 3.5 1412 M.Hellige
4) PS Spielerei 200 011 +1 13:12 5:3 0 3 -960 T.Edbauer
5) Die Spekulanten 110 011 +2 5:3 4:4 32 3 2967 T.Lauterbach
6) Ritter der Tafelrunde 101 101 +1 3:2 4:4 0 3.5 3111 L.Grossmann
7) Brunswick Lions 110 011 0 6:6 4:4 4 3 -225 S.Wöllner
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 110 011 -1 5:6 4:4 0 3.5 1746 A.Reschke
9) Rüttgers Club 110 011 -2 6:8 4:4 4 4 312 A.-C.Meisen
10) Steinbock Schilda 002 110 0 3:3 3:5 0 3 2822 J.Haack
11) Triple Dribble Trouble 011 011 -3 2:5 2:6 0 2.5 -242 S.Funk
12) Kraichgau Rangers 101 002 -5 3:8 2:6 10 3 2436 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Goaldies 200 200 +11 18:7 8:0 10 4 621 M.Frenzel
2) American Soccer Club II 200 110 +4 4:0 7:1 0 3.5 1666 L.Kautzsch
3) Kogge Hansa 200 011 +3 7:4 5:3 8 3.5 1807 T.Bremer
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 200 011 +2 5:3 5:3 0 4 2051 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Ab vom Schuss 110 101 +1 8:7 5:3 16 3.5 940 B.Schober
6) Viking Raiders 200 002 +1 8:7 4:4 24 3 8 S.Siebert
7) Soup Dragons 020 020 0 1:1 4:4 12 3 1441 O.Schröder
8) SpVgg Kieselstein 110 002 -2 8:10 3:5 4 2.5 -559 J.Wiesniewski
9) Hexenkessel SV 101 011 -3 4:7 3:5 0 3.5 2197 U.Kripp
10) FC Südlich 101 002 -5 6:11 2:6 0 3 2981 M.Albrecht
11) Titanic Players 011 002 -4 0:4 1:7 12 2 428 H.Springer
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 011 002 -8 5:13 1:7 8 2.5 614 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 101 200 +6 7:1 6:2 0 3 19 I.Broneske
2) VfL Chaos 2003 200 101 +4 10:6 6:2 20 3.5 -304 C.Neumann
3) Die Hinterwäldler 110 110 +2 4:2 6:2 0 4 1087 M.Epp
4) RB Duffesbach 101 110 +3 5:2 5:3 0 3.5 800 G.Dehmer
5) FC Hollywood 200 011 0 4:4 5:3 0 3.5 2606 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) Agricola Team 110 011 0 6:6 4:4 0 2.5 542 M.Kopp
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 020 101 0 3:3 4:4 0 4 3012 H.Girke
8) SV Comixense 200 002 -1 4:5 4:4 0 3 640 G.Bischoff
9) Profexa Vorwärts 101 011 -1 6:7 3:5 0 2.5 943 B.Lickes
10) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 110 002 -2 5:7 3:5 0 3.5 1399 R.Gunst
11) Snowjumpers SC 101 002 -3 2:5 2:6 0 3.5 -306 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 002 002 -8 0:8 0:8 0 2 1283 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
4Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
4Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
3Vardix(Halifax Heroes)
2Bryan Lee(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2Bottas(PS Spielerei)
2Vettel(PS Spielerei)
2Sscheint(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
2Halbschwabe(Kraichgau Rangers)
2K.Nada(Brunswick Lions)
2. Liga A
6Trapp(Goaldies)
3Buffon(Goaldies)
3Hinz(Goaldies)
3Schmeichel(Goaldies)
3Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
3Kalk(SpVgg Kieselstein)
3Askold(Viking Raiders)
3Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
3Mrs Doubtfire(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2Danny Glover(Lok Leipschs)
2. Liga B
4Türkei-Verfassungsänderung(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Flüchtlingspolitik(VfL Chaos 2003)
3Aly Keita(Mangelsdorf)
3Starfogg(Profexa Vorwärts)
2Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
2Colin Firth(FC Hollywood)
2Wildschwein(Agricola Team)
2Schaf(Agricola Team)
2Maciej Kot(Snowjumpers SC)
2Spike(SV Comixense)