1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 100 010 +3 7:4 3:1 0 4 1663 T.Edbauer
2) Die Spekulanten 100 010 +3 3:0 3:1 20 5 2847 T.Lauterbach
3) Heart of Scapa Flow 010 100 +1 2:1 3:1 38 4.5 1959 V.Bongartz
4) Blut-Rot Mannheim 010 100 +1 1:0 3:1 0 4 1272 M.Hellige
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 001 100 +1 2:1 2:2 0 4 2971 L.Grossmann
  Steinbock Schilda 001 100 +1 2:1 2:2 0 3.5 2702 J.Haack
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 010 010 0 4:4 2:2 0 4.5 1606 A.Reschke
8) Halifax Heroes 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 4 4 1307 M.Schlumpberger
  Brunswick Lions 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 0 4.5 383 S.Wöllner
10) Triple Dribble Trouble 001 010 -2 0:2 1:3 0 4 2560 S.Funk
11) Rüttgers Club 010 001 -3 2:5 1:3 4 3.5 152 A.-C.Meisen
12) Kraichgau Rangers 001 001 -5 1:6 0:4 10 3 2296 T.Schreckenberger
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Goaldies 100 100 +7 12:5 4:0 10 5 441 M.Frenzel
2) American Soccer Club II 100 100 +3 3:0 4:0 0 4 1506 L.Kautzsch
3) Ab vom Schuss 010 100 +1 5:4 3:1 4 3.5 800 B.Schober
4) Kogge Hansa 100 010 +1 4:3 3:1 8 3.5 1667 T.Bremer
5) Viking Raiders 100 001 +2 5:3 2:2 12 4.5 1285 S.Siebert
6) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 001 +1 3:2 2:2 0 3 1869 M.Ahlemeyer
7) Soup Dragons 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 8 4 1301 O.Schröder
8) SpVgg Kieselstein 100 001 -1 5:6 2:2 4 4.5 -617 J.Wiesniewski
9) Titanic Players 010 001 -1 0:1 1:3 12 3.5 328 H.Springer
10) Hexenkessel SV 001 010 -3 1:4 1:3 0 3.5 2666 U.Kripp
11) FC Südlich 001 001 -4 3:7 0:4 0 2 2841 M.Albrecht
12) Lokomotive Leipschs 001 001 -6 4:10 0:4 0 3 1871 J.Elstner
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 100 100 +4 4:0 4:0 0 4 1489 I.Broneske
2) VfL Chaos 2003 100 100 +3 5:2 4:0 12 5 1374 C.Neumann
3) Agricola Team 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 0 5 390 M.Kopp
4) Die Hinterwäldler 100 010 +1 2:1 3:1 0 3.5 927 M.Epp
5) RB Duffesbach 001 100 +1 3:2 2:2 0 3 640 G.Dehmer
6) Profexa Vorwärts 100 001 0 4:4 2:2 0 4.5 823 B.Lickes
7) SV Comixense 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 0 3 500 G.Bischoff
8) FC Hollywood 100 001 -1 2:3 2:2 0 4 2446 K.-H.Peuckmann
9) Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 3.5 2852 H.Girke
  Mangelsdorfer Mannen 010 001 -1 2:3 1:3 0 3.5 1259 R.Gunst
11) Snowjumpers SC 001 001 -3 0:3 0:4 0 2 -373 G.Ditten
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 001 001 -4 0:4 0:4 0 2 1183 (Stan Dard)
1. Liga
2Magnussen(PS Spielerei)
2Vettel(PS Spielerei)
2Sscheint(Lokomotive Albany 1830)
1Ike Turner(Heart of Scapa Flow)
1Bryan Lee(Heart of Scapa Flow)
1Gasly(PS Spielerei)
1Giovinazzi(PS Spielerei)
1Massa(PS Spielerei)
1Bors(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
1Lanzelot(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
5Trapp(Goaldies)
3Schmeichel(Goaldies)
3Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
2Danny Glover(Lok Leipschs)
2Thom Bartels(Lok Leipschs)
2Hinz(Goaldies)
2Quote(A S C I I)
2Quarz(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Kalk(SpVgg Kieselstein)
2Feuerkaefer(Ab vom Schuss)
2. Liga B
2Albrecht Ludwig Berblinger(Schwabenauswahl)
2Aly Keita(Mangelsdorf)
2Kuroneko(SV Comixense)
2Starfogg(Profexa Vorwärts)
1Boris G.(Schwabenauswahl)
1Mathias Richling(Schwabenauswahl)
1Deutschneudorf(Hinterwäldler)
1Zschepplin(Hinterwäldler)
1Utan Orang(RB Duffesbach)
1Uwe Mojela(RB Duffesbach)