1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 632 542 +17 34:17 29:15 24 4 1112 M.Hellige
2) Brunswick Lions 821 344 +13 34:21 28:16 0 3.5 3525 S.Wöllner
3) Die Spekulanten 461 614 +11 33:22 27:17 62 4 2189 T.Lauterbach
4) Halifax Heroes 812 335 +6 36:30 26:18 52 4 1127 M.Schlumpberger
5) Ritter der Tafelrunde 722 254 +6 29:23 25:19 30 3.5 3023 L.Grossmann
6) Steinbock Schilda 704 425 +12 48:36 24:20 44 4.5 2708 J.Haack
7) Kraichgau Rangers 443 344 +5 32:27 22:22 54 2 2206 T.Schreckenberger
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 641 227 -7 28:35 22:22 100 2.5 1426 A.Reschke
9) Agricola Team 614 236 -7 31:38 20:24 0 2.5 2311 M.Kopp
10) American Soccer Club II 524 218 -7 25:32 17:27 0 4 2765 L.Kautzsch
11) Goaldies 245 227 -21 19:40 14:30 24 3 221 M.Frenzel
12) Kallemänner 245 029 -28 29:57 10:34 78 2.5 1141 K.-H.Peuckmann
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) PS Spielerei 650 533 +26 45:19 30:14 0 3.5 1524 T.Edbauer
2) Rüttgers Club 911 425 +23 46:23 29:15 26 3 33 A.-C.Meisen
3) FC Südlich 920 335 -1 32:33 29:15 0 4 2952 (Stan Dard)
4) Titanic Players 740 335 +10 46:36 27:17 0 4 3024 H.Springer
5) Viking Raiders 722 326 +11 41:30 24:20 54 3 1105 S.Siebert
6) Ab vom Schuss 632 236 -8 37:45 22:22 84 3 640 B.Schober
7) Hexenkessel SV 470 146 +14 38:24 21:23 124 3 2635 U.Kripp
8) Lokomotive Leipschs 515 317 -18 49:67 18:26 48 3 1758 J.Elstner
9) SpVgg Kieselstein 335 335 -20 28:48 18:26 8 2.5 2350 J.Wiesniewski
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 533 119 -8 24:32 16:28 36 3.5 1795 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Kogge Hansa 506 146 -12 33:45 16:28 20 4 1528 T.Bremer
12) Soup Dragons 605 029 -17 27:44 14:30 68 3 1141 O.Schröder
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Heart of Scapa Flow 911 812 +42 66:24 36:8 64 3.5 1767 V.Bongartz
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 650 641 +35 45:10 33:11 18 3.5 2500 S.Funk
3) VfL Chaos 2003 812 416 +23 58:35 26:18 88 3.5 1154 C.Neumann
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 821 236 +12 51:39 25:19 0 4 2884 H.Girke
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 632 335 -2 38:40 24:20 8 3 2867 R.Gunst
6) Schwabenauswahl 713 155 +27 48:21 22:22 0 4 1309 (Stan Dard)
7) Profexa Vorwärts 425 425 +6 41:35 20:24 0 3.5 693 B.Lickes
8) FC Hollywood 533 218 -32 67:99 18:26 20 3.5 2336 (Stan Dard)
9) Die Hinterwäldler 623 119 -13 25:38 17:27 40 3 787 M.Epp
10) SV Comixense 425 227 -25 37:62 16:28 0 4 360 G.Bischoff
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 614 119 -43 33:76 16:28 16 2 1083 G.Dehmer
12) Snowjumpers SC 335 029 -30 42:72 11:33 18 3 761 G.Ditten
1. Liga
18Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
12Chase Utley(Die Spekulanten)
12Drecksack(Steinbock Schilda)
10Lorbass(Steinbock Schilda)
10Hanno Balitsch(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
10Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
9K.None(Brunswick Lions)
9Wondows(A S C I I)
9Mützenfreak(Kraichgau Rangers)
9Gaheris(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
13Kupferberg(Rüttgers Club)
13Palio(Rüttgers Club)
12Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
12Titan(Titanic Players)
12Roine Stolt(Viking Raiders)
11Jalapeno(Soup Dragons)
10Centaur(Titanic Players)
10Griffon(Titanic Players)
10Fritz(Rüttgers Club)
10Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
19Jean Reno(FC Hollywood)
18Joe Bonamassa(Heart of Scapa Flow)
17Urlaubsstau(VfL Chaos 2003)
16Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
15Tom Waits(Heart of Scapa Flow)
14Moore Haven(Profexa Vorwärts)
14Ravioli(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
13Nationalismus(VfL Chaos 2003)
13Bokani Dyer(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
13Flex(Schwabenauswahl)