1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 650 542 +25 35:10 31:13 24 3.5 1754 L.Grossmann
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 650 452 +27 36:9 30:14 12 3.5 2264 M.Hellige
3) Brunswick Lions 821 362 +12 28:16 30:14 4 4 3208 S.Wöllner
4) Halifax Heroes 731 434 +10 35:25 28:16 52 3 2178 M.Schlumpberger
5) Kraichgau Rangers 740 335 +12 39:27 27:17 40 3 2185 T.Schreckenberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 641 245 +8 27:19 24:20 4 3.5 1342 A.Reschke
7) Agricola Team 443 236 -4 54:58 19:25 86 3 1241 M.Kopp
8) American Soccer Club II 425 155 -26 22:48 17:27 18 3.5 1559 L.Kautzsch
9) Viking Raiders 533 038 -6 37:43 16:28 70 3 1340 S.Siebert
10) Heart of Scapa Flow 344 218 -16 20:36 15:29 142 3 1620 V.Bongartz
11) Kogge Hansa 254 137 -15 17:32 14:30 24 3 2136 T.Bremer
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 236 146 -27 27:54 13:31 40 4 1361 G.Dehmer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 821 542 +28 50:22 32:12 24 3 1140 T.Lauterbach
2) Goaldies 731 353 +13 32:19 28:16 42 4 -340 M.Frenzel
3) FC Südlich 803 362 +7 27:20 28:16 0 4 2317 (Stan Dard)
4) Hexenkessel SV 731 326 +11 51:40 25:19 78 4.5 3176 U.Kripp
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 713 416 +10 54:44 24:20 0 3 2260 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Titanic Players 722 155 +6 32:26 23:21 32 3 1634 H.Springer
7) Rüttgers Club 641 236 -7 27:34 23:21 20 3.5 1701 A.-C.Meisen
8) Ab vom Schuss 713 218 +6 44:38 20:24 88 3 1103 B.Schober
9) PS Spielerei 713 119 -6 52:58 18:26 40 2.5 1078 T.Edbauer
10) Soup Dragons 470 0110 -18 15:33 16:28 66 4 3146 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 254 218 -25 42:67 14:30 4 2.5 673 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 425 119 -25 25:50 13:31 70 2.5 1961 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Steinbock Schilda 632 452 +22 44:22 28:16 0 3.5 1530 J.Haack
2) Kallemänner 740 425 +10 41:31 28:16 32 3.5 999 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Sesamstraßen Kicker 560 344 +10 24:14 26:18 8 3.5 1228 H.Girke
4) Schwabenauswahl 821 236 +4 41:37 25:19 8 3.5 2896 M.Schnalke
5) Triple Dribble Trouble 830 227 +4 34:30 25:19 42 3.5 2777 S.Funk
6) FC Hollywood 740 227 +13 49:36 24:20 98 4 2812 T.Gebhard
7) SV Comixense 722 236 +6 39:33 23:21 38 3 1461 G.Bischoff
8) VfL Chaos 2003 461 254 +1 35:34 23:21 60 2.5 116 C.Neumann
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 812 047 +3 34:31 21:23 0 3.5 1712 R.Gunst
10) Profexa Vorwärts 713 0110 -26 31:57 16:28 0 3.5 512 B.Lickes
11) Snowjumpers SC 434 128 -19 34:53 15:29 26 4.5 -229 G.Ditten
12) Die Hinterwäldler 218 137 -28 15:43 10:34 16 2.5 1451 M.Epp
1. Liga
19Holzbock(Agricola Team)
13Backofen(Agricola Team)
10lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
9Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
9Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9Thiago oder Nix(Reissdorfer TT)
9K.Ramba(Brunswick Lions)
9trunken(Viking Raiders)
8Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
12Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
12Frederik Gradl(Hexenkessel SV)
12Falstaff(3.FC Eiderstedt)
11Archangel(Titanic Players)
11Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
11Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
10Alonso(PS Spielerei)
9Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
9Howie Kendrick(Die Spekulanten)
9Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
14Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
13Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
13Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
11Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
11Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)
11Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
11Kuroneko(SV Comixense)
11Julio Urias(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
10Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10Dr. Horst Rock(Schwabenauswahl)