1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 640 532 +25 35:10 29:11 24 4.5 1614 L.Grossmann
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 550 451 +25 33:8 28:12 12 3.5 2124 M.Hellige
3) Brunswick Lions 721 352 +10 25:15 27:13 4 3.5 3048 S.Wöllner
4) Halifax Heroes 631 433 +11 33:22 26:14 36 4 2038 M.Schlumpberger
5) Kraichgau Rangers 640 334 +13 38:25 25:15 40 4 2045 T.Schreckenberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 541 244 +6 22:16 22:18 4 3.5 1202 A.Reschke
7) Agricola Team 433 235 -1 52:53 18:22 82 3.5 1121 M.Kopp
8) Viking Raiders 523 037 -3 37:40 15:25 58 3 1220 S.Siebert
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 334 217 -15 20:35 14:26 142 2.5 1500 V.Bongartz
10) American Soccer Club II 325 145 -27 21:48 14:26 18 3 1399 L.Kautzsch
11) Kogge Hansa 244 127 -15 17:32 12:28 24 2 1996 T.Bremer
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 136 136 -29 25:54 10:30 36 2.5 1201 G.Dehmer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 721 541 +31 46:15 30:10 24 3.5 1000 T.Lauterbach
2) FC Südlich 703 352 +6 24:18 25:15 0 3.5 2157 (Stan Dard)
3) Goaldies 631 253 +8 26:18 24:16 30 3 -472 M.Frenzel
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 703 415 +11 54:43 23:17 0 3.5 2140 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Titanic Players 721 145 +7 32:25 22:18 32 3.5 1514 H.Springer
6) Hexenkessel SV 631 226 +6 44:38 21:19 78 3.5 2996 U.Kripp
7) Rüttgers Club 631 226 -7 26:33 21:19 20 3.5 1561 A.-C.Meisen
8) Ab vom Schuss 613 217 +6 39:33 18:22 62 3 963 B.Schober
9) PS Spielerei 712 118 -1 50:51 18:22 40 3.5 978 T.Edbauer
10) Soup Dragons 370 0010 -19 11:30 13:27 54 2.5 2986 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 244 217 -24 37:61 13:27 4 3 553 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 415 118 -24 22:46 12:28 52 4 1841 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Steinbock Schilda 622 442 +22 43:21 26:14 0 4.5 1390 J.Haack
2) Kallemänner 640 424 +9 36:27 26:14 32 4.5 859 K.-H.Peuckmann
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 820 226 +9 34:25 24:16 34 3 2617 S.Funk
4) Sesamstraßen Kicker 460 334 +5 18:13 23:17 8 3 1068 H.Girke
5) Schwabenauswahl 721 235 +1 36:35 23:17 8 3.5 2756 M.Schnalke
6) VfL Chaos 2003 451 253 +5 34:29 22:18 60 3 -3 C.Neumann
7) FC Hollywood 640 217 +9 45:36 21:19 98 2 2652 T.Gebhard
8) SV Comixense 622 235 +8 37:29 21:19 28 4 1321 G.Bischoff
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 712 046 +4 33:29 19:21 0 3.5 1572 R.Gunst
10) Profexa Vorwärts 613 019 -22 26:48 14:26 0 3.5 372 B.Lickes
11) Snowjumpers SC 334 028 -25 27:52 11:29 18 2.5 -371 G.Ditten
12) Die Hinterwäldler 217 136 -25 15:40 10:30 16 2.5 1351 M.Epp
1. Liga
17Holzbock(Agricola Team)
13Backofen(Agricola Team)
10lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
9Agrajax(Halifax Heroes)
9Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
9trunken(Viking Raiders)
8Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
8Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
12Falstaff(3.FC Eiderstedt)
11Archangel(Titanic Players)
11Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
10Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
10Alonso(PS Spielerei)
10Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
9Frederik Gradl(Hexenkessel SV)
9Magica(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Gustav Gans(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga B
14Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
12Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
11Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
11Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)
10Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
10Kuroneko(SV Comixense)
10Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
9Lars Seniuk(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)