1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 540 441 +25 32:7 26:10 12 4.5 1984 M.Hellige
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 540 432 +22 31:9 25:11 24 4 1434 L.Grossmann
3) Brunswick Lions 721 242 +9 23:14 24:12 4 3.5 2888 S.Wöllner
4) Halifax Heroes 621 333 +7 28:21 23:13 36 4.5 1878 M.Schlumpberger
5) Kraichgau Rangers 540 324 +12 36:24 22:14 40 2.5 1885 T.Schreckenberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 531 144 +5 20:15 19:17 4 3 1042 A.Reschke
7) Agricola Team 423 225 -1 49:50 16:20 64 3.5 981 M.Kopp
8) Viking Raiders 522 027 -2 36:38 14:22 42 3 1100 S.Siebert
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 334 215 -12 20:32 14:22 130 2.5 1480 V.Bongartz
10) Kogge Hansa 242 127 -13 16:29 12:24 12 3 1896 T.Bremer
11) American Soccer Club II 315 135 -27 21:48 12:24 0 4 1259 L.Kautzsch
12) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 125 136 -25 22:47 9:27 36 2.5 1081 G.Dehmer
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 711 441 +30 40:10 27:9 12 4.5 840 T.Lauterbach
2) Goaldies 631 242 +9 24:15 23:13 18 3.5 -538 M.Frenzel
3) FC Südlich 603 351 +6 20:14 23:13 0 3.5 2017 (Stan Dard)
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 702 315 +11 47:36 21:15 0 3.5 2000 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Hexenkessel SV 621 216 +6 40:34 19:17 78 2.5 2856 U.Kripp
6) Titanic Players 621 135 +6 28:22 19:17 32 4 1354 H.Springer
7) Rüttgers Club 621 216 -7 25:32 19:17 20 2.5 1421 A.-C.Meisen
8) Ab vom Schuss 613 206 +7 37:30 17:19 62 3.5 843 B.Schober
9) PS Spielerei 611 118 -1 45:46 16:20 40 2.5 838 T.Edbauer
10) Soup Dragons 360 009 -16 11:27 12:24 54 2 2866 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 233 217 -23 30:53 12:24 4 2.5 433 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 315 018 -28 17:45 8:28 52 4 1661 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Steinbock Schilda 522 342 +16 35:19 22:14 0 4.5 1210 J.Haack
2) Triple Dribble Trouble 720 225 +8 30:22 22:14 34 5 2477 S.Funk
3) Kallemänner 540 324 +5 29:24 22:14 28 3.5 679 K.-H.Peuckmann
4) FC Hollywood 640 215 +20 44:24 21:15 84 2.5 2552 T.Gebhard
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 460 233 +6 16:10 21:15 8 4 928 H.Girke
6) Schwabenauswahl 621 234 -1 33:34 21:15 8 3.5 2616 M.Schnalke
7) VfL Chaos 2003 351 252 +5 31:26 20:16 60 3 -130 C.Neumann
8) SV Comixense 422 235 +5 31:26 17:19 28 3 1141 G.Bischoff
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 612 045 0 26:26 17:19 0 3.5 1432 R.Gunst
10) Profexa Vorwärts 513 018 -21 23:44 12:24 0 2.5 232 B.Lickes
11) Snowjumpers SC 332 028 -21 22:43 11:25 14 2.5 -428 G.Ditten
12) Die Hinterwäldler 216 135 -22 13:35 10:26 16 3.5 1251 M.Epp
1. Liga
15Holzbock(Agricola Team)
13Backofen(Agricola Team)
10lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
9Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
8Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
8Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
8Thiago oder Nix(Reissdorfer TT)
8K.Ramba(Brunswick Lions)
8trunken(Viking Raiders)
2. Liga A
11Archangel(Titanic Players)
10Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
10Falstaff(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
9Alonso(PS Spielerei)
9Magica(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
8Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
8Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
7James Muench(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
14Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
12Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
10Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
9Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
9Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)
9Julio Urias(Sesamstraßen Kicker)
9Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
8Kuroneko(SV Comixense)