1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 340 441 +18 23:5 22:10 12 2.5 1804 M.Hellige
2) Kraichgau Rangers 540 322 +14 36:22 22:10 40 3.5 1785 T.Schreckenberger
3) Ritter der Tafelrunde 440 332 +19 28:9 21:11 20 3 1254 L.Grossmann
4) Brunswick Lions 621 232 +8 22:14 21:11 4 4.5 2728 S.Wöllner
5) Halifax Heroes 421 333 +4 24:20 19:13 36 3.5 1698 M.Schlumpberger
6) Lokomotive Albany 1830 431 143 +6 19:13 17:15 4 2 902 A.Reschke
7) Agricola Team 413 215 -1 47:48 14:18 56 3 841 M.Kopp
8) Heart of Scapa Flow 333 214 -7 17:24 14:18 112 3.5 1380 V.Bongartz
9) Viking Raiders 512 026 -1 36:37 13:19 34 4 980 S.Siebert
10) Kogge Hansa 232 126 -11 15:26 11:21 12 3.5 1776 T.Bremer
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 124 135 -21 21:42 9:23 36 2.5 981 G.Dehmer
12) American Soccer Club II 315 025 -28 16:44 9:23 0 2.5 1099 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 511 441 +28 38:10 23:9 12 3 660 T.Lauterbach
2) Goaldies 531 232 +8 19:11 20:12 18 4 -634 M.Frenzel
3) FC Südlich 503 341 +3 17:14 20:12 0 4 1857 (Stan Dard)
4) 3. FC Eiderstedt 602 314 +14 44:30 19:13 0 3.5 1860 M.Ahlemeyer
5) Hexenkessel SV 621 214 +10 38:28 19:13 70 3.5 2756 U.Kripp
6) Rüttgers Club 611 215 -6 25:31 18:14 20 4 1301 A.-C.Meisen
7) PS Spielerei 610 117 +2 42:40 16:16 40 3.5 738 T.Edbauer
8) Ab vom Schuss 513 205 +7 33:26 15:17 62 2.5 703 B.Schober
9) Titanic Players 521 035 -2 20:22 15:17 32 4 1174 H.Springer
10) Soup Dragons 360 007 -10 11:21 12:20 54 3 2766 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 223 216 -22 28:50 11:21 4 2 313 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 115 018 -32 9:41 4:28 40 2 1481 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 630 214 +21 43:22 20:12 80 3 2432 T.Gebhard
2) Steinbock Schilda 521 242 +16 29:13 20:12 0 4.5 1030 J.Haack
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 610 225 +4 25:21 19:13 22 3.5 2277 S.Funk
4) Kallemänner 530 224 +4 24:20 19:13 20 3 519 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Schwabenauswahl 520 234 -1 27:28 19:13 4 2.5 2476 M.Schnalke
6) VfL Chaos 2003 341 242 +5 29:24 18:14 60 3 -245 C.Neumann
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 450 133 +3 11:8 18:14 8 4.5 768 H.Girke
8) SV Comixense 421 135 +5 24:19 15:17 24 3 1001 G.Bischoff
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 612 025 0 26:26 15:17 0 3.5 1292 R.Gunst
10) Snowjumpers SC 331 027 -14 19:33 11:21 14 2.5 -480 G.Ditten
11) Profexa Vorwärts 513 007 -19 21:40 11:21 0 3.5 112 B.Lickes
12) Die Hinterwäldler 116 125 -24 8:32 7:25 16 3 1091 M.Epp
1. Liga
15Holzbock(Agricola Team)
13Backofen(Agricola Team)
10lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
8Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
8K.Ramba(Brunswick Lions)
8trunken(Viking Raiders)
7Mützenfreak(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
7Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
2. Liga A
9Alonso(PS Spielerei)
9Magica(3.FC Eiderstedt)
9Falstaff(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
8Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
8Karl Friedrich(Lok Leipschs)
8Timpetu(Rüttgers Club)
7Archangel(Titanic Players)
7Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
7James Muench(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
13Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
12Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
10Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
9Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
8Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
8Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
8Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
7Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)
7Lars Seniuk(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
7Manne(Schwabenauswahl)