1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 330 440 +21 23:2 21:7 12 3 1684 M.Hellige
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 420 332 +19 26:7 19:9 20 2.5 1114 L.Grossmann
3) Kraichgau Rangers 440 312 +13 34:21 19:9 40 4 1625 T.Schreckenberger
4) Lokomotive Albany 1830 431 141 +8 18:10 17:11 0 4 802 A.Reschke
5) Brunswick Lions 421 232 +4 18:14 17:11 0 4 2548 S.Wöllner
6) Halifax Heroes 321 323 +3 20:17 16:12 28 3 1538 M.Schlumpberger
7) Agricola Team 413 204 0 47:47 13:15 44 3 721 M.Kopp
8) Heart of Scapa Flow 233 213 -7 15:22 12:16 112 3.5 1240 V.Bongartz
9) Viking Raiders 312 026 -3 33:36 9:19 30 3 800 S.Siebert
10) Kogge Hansa 232 025 -14 8:22 9:19 12 3.5 1636 T.Bremer
11) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 123 125 -17 19:36 8:20 24 2 861 G.Dehmer
12) American Soccer Club II 305 024 -27 16:43 8:20 0 5 979 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 510 431 +29 37:8 22:6 12 3.5 540 T.Lauterbach
2) 3. FC Eiderstedt 602 213 +15 41:26 17:11 0 4.5 1720 M.Ahlemeyer
3) Hexenkessel SV 521 213 +6 32:26 17:11 70 3.5 2616 U.Kripp
4) Goaldies 331 232 +6 15:9 16:12 18 3 -916 M.Frenzel
5) FC Südlich 503 141 -1 13:14 16:12 0 4 1677 (Stan Dard)
6) Ab vom Schuss 512 204 +11 33:22 15:13 58 3.5 603 B.Schober
7) PS Spielerei 510 116 +1 35:34 14:14 40 2.5 598 T.Edbauer
8) Rüttgers Club 411 215 -10 20:30 14:14 20 3 1121 A.-C.Meisen
9) Titanic Players 411 035 -3 19:22 12:16 32 3.5 1014 H.Springer
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 223 214 -13 24:37 11:17 4 3 213 J.Elstner
11) Soup Dragons 260 006 -12 8:20 10:18 54 3 2626 O.Schröder
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 114 017 -29 7:36 4:24 40 2 1381 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) FC Hollywood 530 213 +24 41:17 18:10 66 3.5 2292 T.Gebhard
2) Schwabenauswahl 510 233 0 27:27 18:10 4 3 2356 M.Schnalke
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 510 224 +5 23:18 17:11 12 4.5 2137 S.Funk
4) Kallemänner 530 123 +4 18:14 17:11 20 4 379 K.-H.Peuckmann
5) Steinbock Schilda 321 242 +10 20:10 16:12 0 5.5 850 J.Haack
6) VfL Chaos 2003 240 242 +2 20:18 16:12 60 3 -350 C.Neumann
7) Sesamstraßen Kicker 250 133 -2 6:8 14:14 8 3.5 588 H.Girke
8) SV Comixense 321 134 +5 22:17 13:15 24 3 861 G.Bischoff
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 512 024 +2 19:17 13:15 0 3.5 1152 R.Gunst
10) Snowjumpers SC 331 025 -10 17:27 11:17 14 2.5 -527 G.Ditten
11) Profexa Vorwärts 413 006 -17 19:36 9:19 0 3.5 -25 B.Lickes
12) Die Hinterwäldler 116 114 -23 8:31 6:22 16 3.5 971 M.Epp
1. Liga
15Holzbock(Agricola Team)
13Backofen(Agricola Team)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
9lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
8Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
8trunken(Viking Raiders)
7Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Mützenfreak(Kraichgau Rangers)
6Dieter Eckstein(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
2. Liga A
9Falstaff(3.FC Eiderstedt)
8Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
7Archangel(Titanic Players)
7Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
7Waldkautz(Ab vom Schuss)
7Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
7Alonso(PS Spielerei)
7Magica(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Gustav Gans(3.FC Eiderstedt)
6Howie Kendrick(Die Spekulanten)
2. Liga B
13Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
10Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
9Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
8Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
8Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
7Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
7Iron Man(SV Comixense)
7Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
6Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
6Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)