1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Blut-Rot Mannheim 330 420 +21 23:2 19:5 12 4 720 M.Hellige
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 410 331 +21 26:5 18:6 12 2.5 -78 L.Grossmann
3) Kraichgau Rangers 240 312 +8 28:20 15:9 28 4 205 T.Schreckenberger
4) Halifax Heroes 311 322 +4 20:16 15:9 28 4 934 M.Schlumpberger
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 331 131 +4 13:9 14:10 0 4.5 851 A.Reschke
6) Brunswick Lions 411 132 +3 16:13 14:10 0 4 2148 S.Wöllner
7) Agricola Team 313 203 +2 45:43 11:13 32 2 1652 M.Kopp
8) Heart of Scapa Flow 222 213 -6 15:21 11:13 112 2 1080 V.Bongartz
9) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 123 123 -8 17:25 8:16 12 3 -219 G.Dehmer
10) Viking Raiders 212 025 -7 25:32 7:17 30 2.5 -344 S.Siebert
11) Kogge Hansa 222 015 -14 8:22 7:17 4 3.5 784 T.Bremer
12) American Soccer Club II 205 014 -28 15:43 5:19 0 3.5 -229 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 410 421 +25 33:8 19:5 12 3.5 875 T.Lauterbach
2) PS Spielerei 510 114 +8 33:25 14:10 40 2.5 2130 T.Edbauer
3) Goaldies 330 132 +6 13:7 14:10 18 3 -960 M.Frenzel
4) Hexenkessel SV 411 213 0 25:25 14:10 70 4 2456 U.Kripp
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 502 113 +10 34:24 13:11 0 3.5 1276 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Ab vom Schuss 411 204 +10 30:20 13:11 46 2.5 -470 B.Schober
7) FC Südlich 403 131 -3 11:14 13:11 0 4.5 2825 (Stan Dard)
8) Rüttgers Club 311 214 -7 15:22 12:12 20 3 981 A.-C.Meisen
9) Titanic Players 311 034 -7 12:19 10:14 32 3.5 50 H.Springer
10) Soup Dragons 250 005 -6 7:13 9:15 54 3.5 2506 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 123 213 -13 20:33 9:15 4 4 -313 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 114 015 -23 6:29 4:20 32 3 1218 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 510 222 +1 24:23 17:7 4 3.5 1636 M.Schnalke
2) FC Hollywood 420 213 +21 37:16 15:9 50 3 210 T.Gebhard
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 410 223 +5 21:16 15:9 12 3.5 1981 S.Funk
4) VfL Chaos 2003 230 241 +5 18:13 15:9 60 3.5 -427 C.Neumann
5) Kallemänner 430 113 +3 15:12 14:10 16 3.5 -393 K.-H.Peuckmann
6) SV Comixense 321 123 +6 18:12 12:12 16 2.5 213 G.Bischoff
7) Steinbock Schilda 221 142 +5 14:9 12:12 0 2.5 1257 J.Haack
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 240 123 -2 5:7 12:12 8 3.5 160 H.Girke
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 411 024 0 16:16 11:13 0 3.5 312 R.Gunst
10) Snowjumpers SC 321 024 -7 15:22 10:14 14 2 70 G.Ditten
11) Profexa Vorwärts 313 005 -15 18:33 7:17 0 4.5 -370 B.Lickes
12) Die Hinterwäldler 115 014 -22 6:28 4:20 16 2.5 655 M.Epp
1. Liga
15Holzbock(Agricola Team)
13Backofen(Agricola Team)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
8trunken(Viking Raiders)
7Big Max(Kraichgau Rangers)
7Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
6Dieter Eckstein(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6K.Ramba(Brunswick Lions)
2. Liga A
8Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
7Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
7Waldkautz(Ab vom Schuss)
7Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
7Alonso(PS Spielerei)
7Hülkenberg(PS Spielerei)
7Falstaff(3.FC Eiderstedt)
7Gustav Gans(3.FC Eiderstedt)
6Howie Kendrick(Die Spekulanten)
6Marton Vas(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
11Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
10Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
8Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
8Internet(VfL Chaos 2003)
7Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
6Gerümpel(Profexa Vorwärts)
6Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
6Lars Seniuk(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
6Andreas Wellinger(Snowjumpers SC)
5Schlaumeier(Steinbock Schilda)