1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 410 320 +22 24:2 17:3 12 4 2358 L.Grossmann
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 320 320 +19 20:1 16:4 12 3.5 560 M.Hellige
3) Kraichgau Rangers 230 212 +6 25:19 12:8 28 3.5 45 T.Schreckenberger
4) Agricola Team 311 203 +7 44:37 11:9 32 3.5 1380 M.Kopp
5) Halifax Heroes 311 122 +1 17:16 11:9 28 2.5 754 M.Schlumpberger
6) Heart of Scapa Flow 221 212 -4 14:18 11:9 112 4 824 V.Bongartz
7) Brunswick Lions 311 032 0 11:11 10:10 0 3.5 1968 S.Wöllner
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 231 031 0 7:7 10:10 0 3.5 671 A.Reschke
9) Viking Raiders 211 024 -3 24:27 7:13 30 3 -403 S.Siebert
10) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 122 113 -6 17:23 7:13 12 2.5 -308 G.Dehmer
11) Kogge Hansa 122 014 -15 6:21 5:15 4 2.5 644 T.Bremer
12) American Soccer Club II 104 014 -27 13:40 3:17 0 3.5 482 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 410 320 +24 30:6 17:3 12 4 -208 T.Lauterbach
2) Ab vom Schuss 410 203 +18 27:9 13:7 46 2.5 -518 B.Schober
3) PS Spielerei 500 113 +9 33:24 13:7 22 3 2010 T.Edbauer
4) Goaldies 320 122 +6 13:7 12:8 18 4 329 M.Frenzel
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 402 112 +6 26:20 11:9 0 4.5 480 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Hexenkessel SV 311 203 -1 24:25 11:9 56 2.5 2296 U.Kripp
7) Rüttgers Club 211 213 -9 12:21 10:10 20 3 525 A.-C.Meisen
8) FC Südlich 203 131 -6 8:14 9:11 0 4.5 2261 (Stan Dard)
9) Titanic Players 311 014 -7 12:19 8:12 32 3.5 343 H.Springer
10) Soup Dragons 230 005 -6 7:13 7:13 46 2.5 2366 O.Schröder
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 023 203 -14 19:33 6:14 4 2.5 -430 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 104 014 -20 6:26 3:17 32 3.5 2746 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 500 212 +1 21:20 15:5 4 4.5 1096 M.Schnalke
2) FC Hollywood 320 212 +19 32:13 13:7 36 4.5 70 T.Gebhard
3) Triple Dribble Trouble 410 122 +6 18:12 13:7 12 5.5 1521 S.Funk
4) VfL Chaos 2003 220 141 +3 11:8 12:8 60 3 1406 C.Neumann
5) SV Comixense 311 122 +7 16:9 11:9 8 4 -99 G.Bischoff
6) Steinbock Schilda 221 131 +6 14:8 11:9 0 4 937 J.Haack
7) Kallemänner 330 103 +2 12:10 11:9 12 4 -502 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Snowjumpers SC 320 023 0 12:12 10:10 4 3 1161 G.Ditten
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 311 023 0 9:9 9:11 0 2.5 -4 R.Gunst
10) Sesamstraßen Kicker 140 113 -3 4:7 9:11 8 3 943 H.Girke
11) Die Hinterwäldler 104 014 -20 5:25 3:17 16 2 1764 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 113 005 -21 7:28 3:17 0 3 -980 B.Lickes
1. Liga
15Holzbock(Agricola Team)
12Backofen(Agricola Team)
9Lehmhügel(Agricola Team)
8trunken(Viking Raiders)
6Sepp Herberger(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Dieter Eckstein(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
6Eric Sardinas(Heart of Scapa Flow)
6K.Ramba(Brunswick Lions)
6lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
5Morgana(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
7Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
7Waldkautz(Ab vom Schuss)
7Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
7Hülkenberg(PS Spielerei)
7Alonso(PS Spielerei)
6Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
6Howie Kendrick(Die Spekulanten)
6Marton Vas(Hexenkessel SV)
5Cyclop(Titanic Players)
5Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
2. Liga B
9Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
7Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
7Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
5Schlaumeier(Steinbock Schilda)
5Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
5Goißbock(Schwabenauswahl)
5Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
5Jackie Chan(FC Hollywood)
5Paul Hunter(FC Hollywood)
5Iron Man(SV Comixense)