1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 310 220 +14 15:1 13:3 12 4 876 L.Grossmann
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 310 220 +10 11:1 13:3 12 4 480 M.Hellige
3) Halifax Heroes 301 121 +4 14:10 10:6 16 3.5 634 M.Schlumpberger
4) Kraichgau Rangers 130 202 +3 19:16 9:7 24 3 -104 T.Schreckenberger
5) Heart of Scapa Flow 220 112 0 11:11 9:7 92 4 644 V.Bongartz
6) Agricola Team 301 103 +1 30:29 8:8 24 3.5 1121 M.Kopp
7) Brunswick Lions 301 022 0 9:9 8:8 0 4 1628 S.Wöllner
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 121 031 -1 5:6 7:9 0 3 511 A.Reschke
9) Viking Raiders 211 013 -1 22:23 6:10 0 3 -819 S.Siebert
10) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 121 103 -4 11:15 6:10 4 2 -389 G.Dehmer
11) Kogge Hansa 121 013 -8 3:11 5:11 4 2.5 544 T.Bremer
12) American Soccer Club II 103 004 -18 13:31 2:14 0 2 1414 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 400 220 +18 22:4 14:2 0 4 -598 T.Lauterbach
2) Ab vom Schuss 400 202 +19 24:5 12:4 46 3 -580 B.Schober
3) PS Spielerei 400 112 +9 27:18 11:5 0 3 1870 T.Edbauer
4) Hexenkessel SV 310 202 +6 22:16 11:5 56 3.5 1810 U.Kripp
5) Goaldies 220 112 +4 11:7 9:7 18 2.5 1369 M.Frenzel
6) Rüttgers Club 211 202 -7 12:19 9:7 8 4.5 405 A.-C.Meisen
7) 3. FC Eiderstedt 202 112 +4 21:17 7:9 0 4.5 300 M.Ahlemeyer
8) Soup Dragons 220 004 -5 3:8 6:10 46 3 1472 O.Schröder
9) Titanic Players 301 004 -7 11:18 6:10 32 3 1741 H.Springer
10) FC Südlich 103 121 -7 4:11 6:10 0 3 2061 (Stan Dard)
11) Lokomotive Leipschs 013 202 -13 18:31 5:11 4 3 -500 J.Elstner
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 004 004 -21 3:24 0:16 32 2 2586 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 400 202 -1 18:19 12:4 0 3 896 M.Schnalke
2) FC Hollywood 220 211 +18 26:8 11:5 32 3.5 1586 T.Gebhard
3) Steinbock Schilda 211 130 +8 11:3 10:6 0 3.5 777 J.Haack
4) VfL Chaos 2003 220 121 +3 10:7 10:6 60 4 1266 C.Neumann
5) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 310 022 +4 9:5 9:7 0 3.5 1345 R.Gunst
6) Triple Dribble Trouble 310 022 +3 15:12 9:7 4 3.5 2363 S.Funk
7) Snowjumpers SC 220 022 -1 6:7 8:8 0 3 1021 G.Ditten
8) Sesamstraßen Kicker 130 112 -2 4:6 8:8 8 2.5 647 H.Girke
9) SV Comixense 211 022 +4 11:7 7:9 8 3 198 G.Bischoff
10) Kallemänner 130 103 0 7:7 7:9 12 2.5 617 K.-H.Peuckmann
11) Die Hinterwäldler 103 013 -16 4:20 3:13 16 3 1763 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 103 004 -20 6:26 2:14 0 2 1302 B.Lickes
1. Liga
11Holzbock(Agricola Team)
9Backofen(Agricola Team)
7trunken(Viking Raiders)
5Backslash(A S C I I)
5Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
5Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
5Dieter Eckstein(Blut-Rot Mannheim)
5K.Ramba(Brunswick Lions)
5lagerlöf(Viking Raiders)
4Guinevere(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
6Marton Vas(Hexenkessel SV)
6Waldkautz(Ab vom Schuss)
6Hamilton(PS Spielerei)
5Cyclop(Titanic Players)
5Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
5Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
5Kiefer(Ab vom Schuss)
5Hase(Ab vom Schuss)
5Alonso(PS Spielerei)
5Hülkenberg(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga B
7Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
7Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
6Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
5Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
5Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
5Iron Man(SV Comixense)
4Schlaumeier(Steinbock Schilda)
4Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
4Selle(Schwabenauswahl)
4Goißbock(Schwabenauswahl)