1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 210 210 +11 11:0 10:2 12 5.5 716 L.Grossmann
2) Blut-Rot Mannheim 210 120 +6 6:0 9:3 12 4 300 M.Hellige
3) Kraichgau Rangers 120 201 +4 17:13 8:4 24 3.5 -683 T.Schreckenberger
4) Halifax Heroes 201 111 +3 13:10 7:5 16 2 2592 M.Schlumpberger
5) Lokomotive Albany 1830 111 030 +1 5:4 6:6 0 3.5 391 A.Reschke
6) Agricola Team 201 102 0 21:21 6:6 12 4 981 M.Kopp
7) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 120 102 -1 10:11 6:6 0 3 1006 G.Dehmer
8) Brunswick Lions 201 012 -1 3:4 5:7 0 4 1468 S.Wöllner
9) Heart of Scapa Flow 120 012 -2 4:6 5:7 78 4 464 V.Bongartz
10) Viking Raiders 111 012 -2 13:15 4:8 0 3.5 -871 S.Siebert
11) Kogge Hansa 111 012 -5 2:7 4:8 4 2 -380 T.Bremer
12) American Soccer Club II 102 003 -14 6:20 2:10 0 3 2871 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 300 210 +13 15:2 11:1 0 4.5 -196 T.Lauterbach
2) Ab vom Schuss 300 201 +19 23:4 10:2 28 4 -343 B.Schober
3) PS Spielerei 300 111 +13 24:11 9:3 0 4 1730 T.Edbauer
4) Hexenkessel SV 210 201 +6 20:14 9:3 56 3.5 3471 U.Kripp
5) Goaldies 210 111 +5 10:5 8:4 18 4 129 M.Frenzel
6) FC Südlich 102 111 -5 4:9 5:7 0 3.5 1621 (Stan Dard)
7) Rüttgers Club 111 102 -11 8:19 5:7 8 4.5 225 A.-C.Meisen
8) Soup Dragons 120 003 -4 2:6 4:8 38 2.5 1332 O.Schröder
9) Titanic Players 201 003 -5 8:13 4:8 32 3 3105 H.Springer
10) Lokomotive Leipschs 003 201 -11 17:28 4:8 4 2.5 -563 J.Elstner
11) 3. FC Eiderstedt 102 012 -7 9:16 3:9 0 2.5 120 M.Ahlemeyer
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 003 003 -13 2:15 0:12 32 2 2486 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 300 201 0 15:15 10:2 0 4 2179 M.Schnalke
2) FC Hollywood 210 111 +16 23:7 8:4 32 5.5 1426 T.Gebhard
3) Steinbock Schilda 111 120 +6 9:3 7:5 0 4 233 J.Haack
4) Triple Dribble Trouble 210 021 +2 10:8 7:5 4 4.5 1863 S.Funk
5) Sesamstraßen Kicker 120 111 -1 3:4 7:5 8 3 367 H.Girke
6) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 210 012 +3 8:5 6:6 0 4 1185 R.Gunst
7) Kallemänner 120 102 +2 7:5 6:6 12 3 497 K.-H.Peuckmann
8) Snowjumpers SC 120 021 0 2:2 6:6 0 3 881 G.Ditten
9) VfL Chaos 2003 120 021 -2 4:6 6:6 38 3 1086 C.Neumann
10) SV Comixense 111 021 +3 7:4 5:7 8 3.5 1465 G.Bischoff
11) Die Hinterwäldler 102 003 -14 3:17 2:10 16 2.5 1471 M.Epp
12) Profexa Vorwärts 102 003 -15 4:19 2:10 0 3.5 1202 B.Lickes
1. Liga
7Backofen(Agricola Team)
6Holzbock(Agricola Team)
5Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
5Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
5trunken(Viking Raiders)
4Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
4Lehmgrube(Agricola Team)
4Effrafax(Halifax Heroes)
3Slartibartfax(Halifax Heroes)
3Der Schlosser(Kraichgau Rangers)
2. Liga A
6Marton Vas(Hexenkessel SV)
6Waldkautz(Ab vom Schuss)
5Chris Stanley(Hexenkessel SV)
5Kiefer(Ab vom Schuss)
5Hase(Ab vom Schuss)
5Alonso(PS Spielerei)
5Hülkenberg(PS Spielerei)
4Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
4Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
4Kvyat(PS Spielerei)
2. Liga B
6Chris Evans(FC Hollywood)
6Vin Diesel(FC Hollywood)
5Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
4Schlaumeier(Steinbock Schilda)
4Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
4Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
4Paul Hunter(FC Hollywood)
3Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
3Philipp Püschel(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
3Selle(Schwabenauswahl)