1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Halifax Heroes 200 110 +8 12:4 7:1 12 4 2492 M.Schlumpberger
2) Ritter der Tafelrunde 110 110 +6 6:0 6:2 12 3.5 496 L.Grossmann
3) Blut-Rot Mannheim 110 110 +4 4:0 6:2 8 4.5 140 M.Hellige
4) Kraichgau Rangers 110 101 +2 14:12 5:3 4 4 2002 T.Schreckenberger
5) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 020 101 0 9:9 4:4 0 2.5 866 G.Dehmer
6) Heart of Scapa Flow 110 011 0 4:4 4:4 58 3.5 304 V.Bongartz
7) Kogge Hansa 110 011 -1 2:3 4:4 0 3 -912 T.Bremer
8) Lokomotive Albany 1830 011 020 -1 2:3 3:5 0 3 676 A.Reschke
9) Brunswick Lions 101 011 -1 1:2 3:5 0 3.5 1288 S.Wöllner
10) Viking Raiders 011 011 -2 10:12 2:6 0 2 336 S.Siebert
11) Agricola Team 101 002 -4 13:17 2:6 12 2 801 M.Kopp
12) American Soccer Club II 101 002 -11 2:13 2:6 0 3 2731 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Die Spekulanten 200 200 +9 11:2 8:0 0 4.5 1021 T.Lauterbach
2) PS Spielerei 200 110 +13 21:8 7:1 0 4 1550 T.Edbauer
3) Ab vom Schuss 200 101 +9 13:4 6:2 8 3 820 B.Schober
4) Hexenkessel SV 200 101 +3 11:8 6:2 44 3 3311 U.Kripp
5) Goaldies 110 011 -1 3:4 4:4 14 3.5 -46 M.Frenzel
6) FC Südlich 101 101 -2 4:6 4:4 0 4 1461 (Stan Dard)
7) Lokomotive Leipschs 002 200 -3 12:15 4:4 4 3 -582 J.Elstner
8) Soup Dragons 110 002 -3 2:5 3:5 22 2.5 1212 O.Schröder
9) Titanic Players 101 002 -2 5:7 2:6 16 2 2965 H.Springer
10) 3. FC Eiderstedt 101 002 -6 7:13 2:6 0 2 1447 M.Ahlemeyer
11) Rüttgers Club 101 002 -12 7:19 2:6 0 3 1144 A.-C.Meisen
12) SpVgg Kieselstein 002 002 -5 2:7 0:8 24 2 1941 J.Wiesniewski
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 200 200 +7 10:3 8:0 0 4 1999 M.Schnalke
2) Sesamstraßen Kicker 110 110 +2 3:1 6:2 8 4.5 2735 H.Girke
3) Steinbock Schilda 101 110 +6 8:2 5:3 0 3.5 53 J.Haack
4) Triple Dribble Trouble 200 011 +2 9:7 5:3 4 3.5 1683 S.Funk
5) VfL Chaos 2003 110 020 +2 3:1 5:3 14 4 966 C.Neumann
6) FC Hollywood 110 011 0 3:3 4:4 20 2.5 1206 T.Gebhard
7) Kallemänner 020 101 0 2:2 4:4 0 3.5 357 K.-H.Peuckmann
  Snowjumpers SC 110 011 0 2:2 4:4 0 3 741 G.Ditten
9) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 110 002 +1 6:5 3:5 0 2.5 1025 R.Gunst
10) SV Comixense 011 011 -2 1:3 2:6 8 2 1305 G.Bischoff
11) Die Hinterwäldler 101 002 -7 1:8 2:6 0 2.5 1051 (Stan Dard)
12) Profexa Vorwärts 002 002 -11 2:13 0:8 0 2 1062 B.Lickes
1. Liga
5Backofen(Agricola Team)
5Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
5Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
4Effrafax(Halifax Heroes)
4trunken(Viking Raiders)
3Lehmgrube(Agricola Team)
3Slartibartfax(Halifax Heroes)
3Wolpertinger(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Thiago oder Nix(Reissdorfer TT)
2Gareth(Ritter der Tafelrunde)
2. Liga A
5Alonso(PS Spielerei)
5Hülkenberg(PS Spielerei)
4Hase(Ab vom Schuss)
4Klaus Santa(Lokomotive Leipschs)
4Oliver Hardy(Lokomotive Leipschs)
3Kike Hernandez(Die Spekulanten)
3Jimmy Rollins(Die Spekulanten)
3Marton Vas(Hexenkessel SV)
3Jaro Mucha(Hexenkessel SV)
3Kiefer(Ab vom Schuss)
2. Liga B
4Schlaumeier(Steinbock Schilda)
4Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
4Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
3Neumann(Steinbock Schilda)
3Head Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
3Philipp Püschel(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
3Selle(Schwabenauswahl)
2Paulo Alves(Mangelsdorfer Mannen)
2Bäuerle(Schwabenauswahl)
1Radi(Steinbock Schilda)