1. Liga
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ritter der Tafelrunde 010 100 +3 3:0 3:1 12 5 336 L.Grossmann
2) Reissdorfer Thekentornados 010 100 +1 8:7 3:1 0 3.5 746 G.Dehmer
3) Halifax Heroes 100 010 +1 5:4 3:1 0 5 2312 M.Schlumpberger
4) Agricola Team 100 001 +1 13:12 2:2 0 4.5 2219 M.Kopp
5) Kraichgau Rangers 100 001 +1 11:10 2:2 0 4.5 1842 T.Schreckenberger
6) Viking Raiders 010 010 0 7:7 2:2 0 3.5 236 (Stan Dard)
7) Lokomotive Albany 1830 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 0 4.5 556 A.Reschke
  Heart of Scapa Flow 010 010 0 2:2 2:2 36 4.5 1546 V.Bongartz
9) Blut-Rot Mannheim 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 8 4.5 2992 M.Hellige
  Kogge Hansa 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 3 -956 T.Bremer
11) Brunswick Lions 001 010 -1 0:1 1:3 0 3.5 2349 S.Wöllner
12) American Soccer Club II 001 001 -6 1:7 0:4 0 3 2591 L.Kautzsch
2. Liga A
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Ab vom Schuss 100 100 +5 7:2 4:0 8 4 680 B.Schober
  Hexenkessel SV 100 100 +5 7:2 4:0 32 4 3171 U.Kripp
3) Die Spekulanten 100 100 +3 4:1 4:0 0 5 841 T.Lauterbach
4) PS Spielerei 100 010 +8 10:2 3:1 0 5 1370 T.Edbauer
5) 3. FC Eiderstedt 100 001 0 3:3 2:2 0 3 1323 M.Ahlemeyer
6) Titanic Players 100 001 0 2:2 2:2 16 4 2865 H.Springer
7) Lokomotive Leipschs 001 100 -1 6:7 2:2 0 4.5 -656 J.Elstner
8) Soup Dragons 100 001 -2 2:4 2:2 18 3 1092 O.Schröder
9) Goaldies 010 001 -2 1:3 1:3 0 2.5 1613 M.Frenzel
10) SpVgg Kieselstein 001 001 -2 1:3 0:4 24 3 -43 J.Wiesniewski
11) FC Südlich 001 001 -4 2:6 0:4 0 3 1281 (Stan Dard)
12) Rüttgers Club 001 001 -10 4:14 0:4 0 3 844 A.-C.Meisen
2. Liga B
PlatzVereinHeimAuswärtsDiffTorePunkteDPWPGeldManager
1) Schwabenauswahl 100 100 +5 8:3 4:0 0 5 1819 M.Schnalke
2) FC Hollywood 100 010 +1 3:2 3:1 20 4.5 1086 T.Gebhard
3) Mangelsdorfer Mannen 100 001 +3 5:2 2:2 0 3 905 R.Gunst
4) Steinbock Schilda 001 100 0 2:2 2:2 0 4 1378 J.Haack
5) Snowjumpers SC 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 0 4 601 G.Ditten
  Sesamstraßen Kicker 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 8 3.5 2555 H.Girke
  SV Comixense 010 010 0 1:1 2:2 8 4 1396 G.Bischoff
  Die Hinterwäldler 100 001 0 1:1 2:2 0 3.5 951 (Stan Dard)
9) VfL Chaos 2003 010 010 0 0:0 2:2 0 3 2361 C.Neumann
10) Triple Dribble Trouble 100 001 -3 4:7 2:2 4 4 1523 S.Funk
11) Kallemänner 010 001 -1 1:2 1:3 0 3.5 197 K.-H.Peuckmann
12) Profexa Vorwärts 001 001 -5 2:7 0:4 0 2 2026 B.Lickes
1. Liga
5Backofen(Agricola Team)
5Dummschwätzer(Kraichgau Rangers)
4trunken(Viking Raiders)
3Lehmgrube(Agricola Team)
3Hotblax(Halifax Heroes)
3Wolpertinger(Kraichgau Rangers)
3Thiago oder Nix(Reissdorfer TT)
2Steinofen(Agricola Team)
2Holzbock(Agricola Team)
2Slartibartfax(Halifax Heroes)
2. Liga A
3Marton Vas(Hexenkessel SV)
3Hase(Ab vom Schuss)
3Rosberg II(PS Spielerei)
3Franklin(3.FC Eiderstedt)
2Cyclop(Titanic Players)
2Waldkautz(Ab vom Schuss)
2Alonso(PS Spielerei)
2Hülkenberg(PS Spielerei)
2Stan Laurel(Lok Leipschs)
2Klaus Santa(Lok Leipschs)
2. Liga B
4Manne(Schwabenauswahl)
3Philipp Püschel(Mangelsdorf)
2Schlaumeier(Steinbock Schilda)
2Through Ball(Triple Dribble Trouble)
2Paulo Alves(Mangelsdorf)
2Selle(Schwabenauswahl)
2Bäuerle(Schwabenauswahl)
1Pirna(Hinterwäldler)
1Möllemann(Profexa Vorwärts)
1Phoenix(Profexa Vorwärts)